Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.35 |
Taylor Garber | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.04 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:56.89 |
Briana Emig | Unattached Pittsburgh | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.42 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.84 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.19 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.26 |
Brittany Legal | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.26 |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:58.46 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:58.47 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.52 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.63 |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.21 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.90 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.13 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:00.28 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:00.46 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:00.75 |
Margaret Powers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.90 |
Samantha Bluhm | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.93 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:01.02 |
Katlin Coghe | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:01.04 |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:01.34 |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:01.39 |
Kathryn Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:01.44 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:01.79 |
Laura Lindsay | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:01.83 |
Breann McDowell | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 7 | 10 | 22 | 2:01.85 |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 23 | 2:01.96 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.14 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2:02.30 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.35 |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:02.36 |
Maura Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:02.54 |
Madeleine Kete | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:02.60 |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.63 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.76 |
Anna Bersani | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:02.81 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 10 | 28 | 2:02.95 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:03.35 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.40 |
Sarah Musial | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:03.47 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.49 |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:03.64 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 32 | 2:03.66 |
Lynsie Farrel | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:03.67 |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.75 |
Erin Fawley | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2:04.10 |
Charlene Lichota | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:04.37 |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:04.45 |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:04.48 |
Emily Stephen | Unattached Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:05.12 |
Dana Shaker | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:05.25 |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 39 | 2:05.26 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 39 | 2:05.26 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:05.53 |
Jacquelyn LaFave | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 2:05.55 |
Amanda Thurman | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 42 | 2:05.83 |
Jamie Puls | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 43 | 2:06.04 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 44 | 2:06.05 |
Kristin Sawyer | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 6 | 10 | 45 | 2:06.06 |
Erika Tribuzi | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.15 |
Mary Folz | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.22 |
Morgan Lydic | Cuyahoga Falls | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.25 |
Molly Erickson | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 46 | 2:06.41 |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:06.50 |
Caitlin Sherlock | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:06.56 |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 2 | 49 | 2:06.67 |
Jacqueline Shroyer | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:06.74 |
Anna Plunkett | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:06.74 |
Vanessa Becker | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 10 | 51 | 2:06.83 |
Mackenzie Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2:07.02 |
Morgan Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:07.07 |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.07 |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.20 |
Joan Thompson | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:07.23 |
Taylor Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 53 | 2:07.53 |
Ashley Harrington | Star Swimming | 3 | 9 | 54 | 2:07.63 |
Emily Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:07.65 |
Elizabeth Malone | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:07.95 |
Rachael Mizner | Unattached Lesd | 1 | 10 | 55 | 2:07.99 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 10 | 21 | 2:08.18 |
Eileen Bringman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 56 | 2:08.29 |
Allison James | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2:08.44 |
Emily Collins | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:08.49 |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 58 | 2:08.58 |
Alicia Berman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 59 | 2:08.65 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.77 |
Lauren Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:08.81 |
Morgan Bruner | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:08.97 |
Sarah Litt | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:08.99 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 60 | 2:09.13 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:09.30 |
Shannon Haberman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:09.41 |
Jamie Friderichs | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 28 | 2:09.51 |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:09.53 |
Samantha Vandyke | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 8 | 61 | 2:09.98 |
Carolyn Carter | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:09.99 |
Paige Duffy | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 62 | 2:10.53 |
Emily Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 63 | 2:10.59 |