Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.29 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.45 |
Jacqueline Rzymek | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.72 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 11 | 59.08 |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.10 |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 59.15 |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 59.21 |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 59.25 |
Taylor Garber | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.59 |
Maura Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.40 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.54 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.66 |
Megan Hennessey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.18 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:01.40 |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.46 |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:02.00 |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:02.01 |
Danielle Morrone | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.11 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.20 |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.58 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.85 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.88 |
Elizabeth Malone | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.92 |
Stephanie Steiner | Unattached Ohio | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:02.97 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.99 |
Amanda Paliska | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:03.11 |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.22 |
Samantha Bluhm | Canton City Schools | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.32 |
Kristy Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:03.33 |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.39 |
Erika Chick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.69 |
Natalie Hill | Unattached Heat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.18 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.97 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.51 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.22 |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.67 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:07.93 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.57 |
Casey McClaren | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.73 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.12 |
Nicole Parrish | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.46 |
Paige Coughlin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.11 |
Karina Liu | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.21 |
Aimee Gysegem | Warren Harding | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.52 |
Vanessa Pasadyn | Unattached Bmsc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.00 |
Caroline Colville | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:29.50 |
Abigail Forsythe | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:37.19 |
Karen Steinbauer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:39.01 |
Brooke Bailey | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 57.18p |
Taylor Garber | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.10p |
Jacqueline Rzymek | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 58.18p |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 4 | 58.24p |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.39p |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 5 | 59.33p |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 6 | 59.51p |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.26p |
Alisa Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.42p |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.97p |
Maura Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.98p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:01.04p |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 12 | 1:01.17p |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.31p |
Danielle Morrone | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.37p |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.41p |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.74p |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.99p |
Megan Hennessey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 10 | 17 | 1:02.02p |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.03p |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.16p |
Stephanie Campbell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.18p |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.38p |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.43p |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.75p |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.98p |
Erika Chick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.05p |
Samantha Bluhm | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.12p |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:03.13p |
Elizabeth Malone | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.15p |
Kristy Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:03.20p |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.23p |
Brittany Krauth | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:03.51p |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.63p |
Amanda Paliska | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.68p |
Jamie Puls | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 9 | 27 | 1:03.71p |
Emily Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:03.74p |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.79p |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.86p |
Anna Plunkett | Star Swimming | 7 | 10 | 29 | 1:03.87p |
Stephanie Steiner | Unattached Ohio | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.87p |
Alicia Berman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:03.90p |
Natalie Hill | Unattached Heat | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.07p |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.13p |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.16p |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.21p |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:04.25p |
Jenette Kuo | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:04.27p |
Lyndsey Vogler | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 33 | 1:04.37p |
Paige Dingess | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 9 | 34 | 1:04.45p |