Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Christian | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.33 |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.25 |
Matthew Neal | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.87 |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.11 |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.46 |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.09 |
Seth Baron | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.54 |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.03 |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.07 |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.44 |
Adrian Smith | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.61 |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:00.93 |
Chris Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.47 |
Jonathan Godsey | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.88 |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.74 |
Brandon Litaker | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:05.56 |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.20 |
Jared Miles | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.23 |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.23 |
Danny Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.75 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.23 |
Collin Rockett | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.69 |
John Vannatta | Tornado Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.61 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.27 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.78 |
David Ulrey | Tornado Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.73 |
Thane Swisher | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.34 |
Roy Goddard | Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.15 |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.79 |
James McClure | Tornado Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.93 |
John Skidmore | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:28.76 |
Timothy Christian | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.64p |
Matthew Neal | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:57.23p |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.57p |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.08p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.44p |
Jonathan Godsey | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.15p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:59.25p |
Seth Baron | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.65p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.79p |
Adrian Smith | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.08p |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:01.37p |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.98p |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:02.12p |
Chris Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.08p |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.08p |
Danny Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.13p |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:05.14p |
Brandon Litaker | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:06.12p |
Russell Followwill | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.43p |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.45p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.72p |
Daniel Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:07.37p |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.79p |
Jared Miles | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.26p |
Christophe Cassara | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.28p |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.55p |
Corey Botkin | Amarillo Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:08.58p |
Matthew Ellison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:08.81p |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:10.16p |
Scott Jacobson | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:10.19p |
Collin Rockett | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.65p |
John Vannatta | Tornado Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.85p |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:12.47p |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.77p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:13.04p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.97p |
Benjamin Spark | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.10p |
Adam Palmer | City of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:14.86p |
Michal Jager | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:15.31p |
David Ulrey | Tornado Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.51p |
Thane Swisher | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.56p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:19.40p |
Oscar Masters | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:23.03p |
James McClure | Tornado Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.69p |
Roy Goddard | Ardmore Area Aquatics Assn | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.19p |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.78p |
John Skidmore | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:30.05p |
Justin Broyles | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Allen Saunders | City of Richardson | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Matthew Arrington | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Roger Kirchner | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Ryan Van Der Kar | City of Richardson | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Christophe Luchey | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 5 | NSp |