Men's 100 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jeffrey McKee |
Garland Aqua Racers |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1:02.17 |
Kyle Speer |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1:04.38 |
Matthew Saunders |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1:04.68 |
Chris Wellborn |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1:05.07 |
Byrron Carlisle |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1:06.94 |
William Rakkar |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1:07.06 |
Quinn Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
4 |
5 |
7 |
1:07.39 |
Alvaro Salazar |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1:08.63 |
Ryan Ray |
Garland Aqua Racers |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1:09.63 |
Anthony Chillemi |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1:10.08 |
Alexander Dang-Tran |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
10 |
1:10.27 |
Edward Sellar |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
11 |
1:10.33 |
Brian Berry |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
12 |
1:11.14 |
Jeremy Davidson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
1 |
13 |
1:11.50 |
Trever La Plant |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1:12.07 |
Blake Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
2 |
6 |
14 |
1:12.12 |
John McEntire |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1:12.61 |
John Skinner |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1:13.21 |
Derya Unal |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:13.49 |
Bryan Zientek |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1:13.78 |
Robin Jiang |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1:15.51 |
Jordan McHONE |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
1 |
15 |
1:15.78 |
Jonathan Hermes |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
2 |
8 |
16 |
1:16.06 |
Matthew Bolinger |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1:16.31 |
Alexander English |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1:16.71 |
Scott Parsons |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
17 |
1:17.16 |
William Orser |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1:17.39 |
Matthew Kinskey |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
18 |
1:18.05 |
Timothy Slininger |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
7 |
1:18.37 |
Cody Patrick |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1:18.87 |
Samuel McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
9 |
1:18.97 |
Colin Seeberger |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1:19.16 |
Kevin Frick |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
19 |
1:19.31 |
A.J. Gebhardt |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
6 |
11 |
1:19.42 |
Ryan Cummings |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
4 |
8 |
12 |
1:19.44 |
Andrew Miller |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
2 |
20 |
1:20.90 |
Christopher Leatherman |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
13 |
1:21.01 |
Corey McBride |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:23.01 |
Yihyoung Li |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
6 |
14 |
1:23.38 |
Cameron Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1:23.80 |
Brent Goodwin |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1:25.19 |
Douglass Brown |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
4 |
1:25.52 |
Taylor Bradham |
Unattached |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1:25.80 |
Christian Sanford |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1:27.30 |
Zachariah Gnoza |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
1 |
5 |
7 |
1:27.80 |
Aaron McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
8 |
1:27.98 |
Jacob Taylor |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:28.08 |
Evan Hall |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
10 |
1:28.89 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
11 |
1:30.31 |
Conner Bracy |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
12 |
1:30.81 |
Hunter Gnoza |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
2 |
4 |
13 |
1:32.11 |
Ross Barber |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
|
NS |
Jeffrey Bentley |
Garland Aqua Racers |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Eric Klocke |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
3 |
4 |
|
NS |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
7 |
|
NS |
Steven Hansen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
|
NS |
Bryce Shaw |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
|
NS |
Daniel Buckmaster |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
5 |
|
NS |