Men's 100yd Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jordan Hawley |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1:08.13 |
Josef Bezdek |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.98 |
Michael Underbrink |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1:11.36 |
Brandon Wilkinson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1:11.67 |
Igor Queiroz |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1:11.88 |
Christopher Daugherty |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1:13.93 |
David Singley |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1:14.45 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
5 |
1:14.87 |
Bruno Morlan |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1:15.09 |
Ryan Aghabozorg |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1:15.73 |
Matt Tolbert |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1:17.30 |
Sean Scanlan |
Irving Swimmers |
3 |
9 |
7 |
1:17.76 |
James McKee |
Garland Aqua Racers |
2 |
8 |
6 |
1:19.06 |
Virgil Chin |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:19.10 |
David Tilden |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
10 |
8 |
1:19.20 |
Scott Moltner |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1:19.90 |
Broddrick Thigpen |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:19.95 |
Alexander Cutler |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
10 |
1:20.55 |
Michael Doran |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:20.59 |
Christopher Chau |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
11 |
1:20.61 |
Thomas Klocke |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:21.16 |
Patton Taylor |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1:21.58 |
Darion Smalls |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
7 |
1:21.87 |
Austin Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1:22.21 |
Reid Mulkey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
6 |
4 |
1:22.29 |
John Bushman |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
5 |
1:23.11 |
Randall Reams |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1:23.48 |
Nicholas Petrovich |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
9 |
4 |
1:23.82 |
Alexander Hamilton |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
6 |
8 |
1:24.61 |
Cameron Hargitai |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
7 |
1:25.76 |
Matthew McKenna |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1:25.81 |
Connor Ford |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1:26.92 |
Curtis Goss |
Southlake Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1:27.47 |
Eric Rudkin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
10 |
7 |
1:28.79 |
Andrew Goss |
Southlake Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
8 |
1:31.65 |
Troy Henderson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1:32.50 |
Christopher Acker |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
4 |
8 |
1:32.75 |
Nicolas Riojas |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1:33.06 |
Patrick Hunt |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
9 |
9 |
1:33.47 |
Arnold Liao |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
10 |
1:34.33 |
Thomas Bushman |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
11 |
1:34.44 |
Ross Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1:34.46 |
Jacob Henderson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
6 |
10 |
1:35.17 |
Braden Walter |
Southlake Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1:41.65 |
Frederick O'lenick |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
12 |
1:45.09 |
Edward Hunt |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
10 |
13 |
1:46.46 |
Andrew Resurreccion |
Academy ofTexas Aquatic Champi |
1 |
7 |
|
NS |