Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.87 |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.68 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.96 |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 56.86 |
Braden Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.89 |
Preston Hasty | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 57.68 |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.04 |
Jordan Moss | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 1 | 7 | 58.45 |
Travis Robertson | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 58.67 |
Jonathan Berrettini | Lakeside Acquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 58.75 |
Richard Galen | City Of Richardson | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.08 |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 59.18 |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 12 | 59.60 |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.16 |
Christopher Tredennick | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.31 |
Joseph Sowell | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.37 |
Jeffrey Mccure | City Of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.44 |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.80 |
Jeffrey Mckee | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.98 |
Collin Rockett | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.81 |
Daniel Banks | Henderson County Ymca Megalodo | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.24 |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.54 |
Allen Saunders | City Of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.57 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.38 |
Ryan Duplantis | Bayou Barracudas, Inc | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.60 |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.48 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.98 |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.00 |
Curt Mega | Arlington Sting Rays | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.11 |
Ryan Mckean | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.49 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.24 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.79 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.17 |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.37 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.50 |
David Taylor | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.10 |
Tyler Cameron | City Of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.25 |
Herbert Behm | City Of Santa Fe | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.54 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.18 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Acquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.52 |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.56 |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.65 |
John Lang | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.66 |
Kevin Pechulis | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.86 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.18 |
Kevin Yang | City Of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.46 |
Luke Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.94 |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 7 | 4 | 1 | 55.78p |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 56.10p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 3 | 56.52p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 4 | 56.69p |
Braden Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 5 | 57.07p |
Travis Robertson | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 58.02p |
Jordan Moss | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 5 | 2 | 7 | 58.37p |
Preston Hasty | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 8 | 58.49p |
Richard Galen | City Of Richardson | 7 | 2 | 9 | 58.85p |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.91p |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 10 | 59.06p |
Christopher Tredennick | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 59.24p |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 1 | 12 | 59.54p |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 59.55p |
Jonathan Berrettini | Lakeside Acquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 59.78p |
Matthew Ellison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 59.95p |
Russell Followwill | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.27p |
Joseph Sowell | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.35p |
Jeffrey Mccure | City Of Richardson | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.66p |
Jeffrey Mckee | Garland Aqua Racers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.77p |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.77p |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.88p |
Jonathan Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.90p |
Cameron Carlysle | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.13p |
Edward Bradburn | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.20p |
Lanell Young | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:01.20p |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.23p |
Matthew Arrington | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.35p |
Nickolas Vollmer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:01.36p |
Collin Rockett | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.41p |
Zane Palmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.47p |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.59p |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.61p |
Travis Clarke | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.84p |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Acquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:01.86p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 6 | 30 | 1:01.93p |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.10p |
Matthew Mayberry | Wichita Aqua Shocks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.11p |
Jonathan Patty | Lubbock Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.30p |
Allen Saunders | City Of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.31p |
Daniel Paz | Lakeside Acquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:02.44p |
Mark Murtagh | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.47p |
Michael Karr | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 1 | 35 | 1:02.52p |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.61p |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 36 | 1:02.62p |
Patrick Pottinger | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:03.01p |
Sean Sutherland | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 37 | 1:03.01p |
Samuel Kaminski | Lakeside Acquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:03.02p |
Peter Osterland | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:03.30p |
Stephen Kostos | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:03.36p |
Patrick Norton | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:03.81p |
James Jones | Lakeside Acquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:03.84p |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.92p |