Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooks Jenkins | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.85 | ||
John Dorr | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.36 | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:05.35 | ||
Hondo Flores | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:05.43 | ||
Keith Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:05.81 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:05.85 | ||
Michael Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:06.90 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:07.29 | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:07.55 | ||
Jarrod Muenter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:07.80 | ||
Pat Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:07.86 | ||
Geofrey Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:08.35 | ||
Matthew Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:09.14 | ||
Josh Scott | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:09.87 | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:09.97 | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:10.31 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:10.42 | ||
Scott Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:10.60 | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.63 | ||
Toshio Yamamoto | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.73 | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.80 | ||
Matt Mills | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.86 | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:10.89 | ||
Bill Deboer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:11.05 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:11.58 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:11.59 | ||
Cal Ladd | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:11.66 | ||
Kenny Lee | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:11.71 | |||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:11.84 | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1 | 1:12.24 | ||
Trevor Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1:12.30 | ||
Paul Morgan | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.36 | ||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:13.12 | ||
Artie Cortez | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:13.87 | |||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:14.00 | ||
Chris Morales | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:14.01 | |||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:14.27 | ||
Aaron Miyasaki | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:14.65 | |||
Matt Henry | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:14.66 | ||
Alexander Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:14.86 | ||
Kevin Walters | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:15.08 | ||
Andrew May | Delta Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:15.15 | ||
Kevin Morrow | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:15.31 | ||
Robert Steele | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:15.49 | ||
Ryan Driscoll | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:15.66 | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:15.94 | |||
Brad Maddock | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:16.11 | |||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:16.73 | ||
Eric Melder | Ala Gators | 1:16.87 | |||
Mark Baker | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:16.97 | ||
Evan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:17.02 | |||
Matthew Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:17.06 | ||
Danny Masingale | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:17.55 | ||
Jeremy Martin | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:17.71 | ||
Luke Gilford | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:17.72 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:17.75 | ||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:17.92 | |||
Patrick Mccabe | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:18.25 | ||
Dan Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:18.35 | |||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:18.73 | ||
Andrew Benner | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:18.92 | ||
Chad Nelson | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:19.05 | |||
Brandon Scott | Ala Gators | 1:19.40 | |||
Austin Mckown | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:19.52 | |||
Vincent Chee | Fremont Area Swim Team | 1:19.74 | |||
Noah St. Urbain | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:19.87 | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 1:20.10 | |||
George Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:20.81 | ||
Alex Gehlert | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:21.30 | |||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 1:21.44 | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:21.62 | ||
Josh Anaya | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:21.74 | |||
Jeffrey Rose | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:21.84 | |||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:22.32 | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:22.67 | ||
Ivan Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:22.83 | |||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:23.04 | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 1:23.18 | |||
Mark Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:23.37 | |||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:24.21 | |||
Dashiell Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:24.23 | |||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:24.24 | ||
Simon Cabrera | City Of Modesto Swim Team | 1:24.44 | |||
Jeff Klenow | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:24.45 | ||
Cody Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:24.80 | ||
Bori Konstantinov | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:25.11 | |||
Jordan Smith | Ala Gators | 1:25.28 | |||
Gil Collins | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:25.35 | |||
Richie Dinubilo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:25.78 | ||
Niko Poore | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:26.27 | |||
Juan Marquez | Tiger Aquatics | 1:26.32 | |||
Alex Carapanos | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:26.51 | |||
Scott Kwon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:26.53 | ||
Paul Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:27.59 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:27.99 | |||
Steven Ugarkovich | Tiger Aquatics | 1:28.65 | |||
Clayton Conroy | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:30.97 | |||
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:30.98 | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:31.19 | ||
Andrew Larsen | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:31.40 |