Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Graham Lentz | Rohnert Park Swim Club | 1 | 2:06.83 | ||
Ben Chisholm | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:07.71 | ||
Luke Seed | Delta Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2:10.06 | ||
Joshua Gemmell | Soldotna Silver Salmon Swim | 1 | 2:11.18 | ||
James Parrish | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:12.32 | ||
Matthew Anderson | Penguin Swim Team | 3 | 2:13.09 | ||
Josh Mitchell | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2:13.54 | ||
Hunter Mc Callister | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 2:14.04 | ||
Cary Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 5 | 2:14.18 | ||
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:14.45 | ||
Damien Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 3 | 2:15.36 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2:17.31 | ||
Dave Rollins | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 4 | 2:17.44 | ||
Ben Mcomber | Lodi City Swim Club | 4 | 2:17.59 | ||
Evan Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:17.84 | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:18.76 | ||
Juan Castro | Tempe Rio Salado | 6 | 2:18.93 | ||
James Fenney Iii | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 8 | 2:18.94 | ||
Timothy Marko | Tempe Rio Salado | 5 | 2:20.56 | ||
Jimmy Robeson | Blue Fins Swim Team | 6 | 2:20.82 | ||
Joe Ryle | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:20.97 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:22.56 | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:22.95 | ||
Steve Rowe | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 8 | 2:25.81 | ||
Ben Chisholm | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:10.87p | ||
Joshua Gemmell | Soldotna Silver Salmon Swim | 1 | 2:11.95p | ||
Matthew Anderson | Penguin Swim Team | 2 | 2:12.24p | ||
Josh Mitchell | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2:12.28p | ||
James Parrish | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:12.84p | ||
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:14.08p | ||
Graham Lentz | Rohnert Park Swim Club | 2 | 2:14.39p | ||
Cary Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 5 | 2:14.53p | ||
Hunter Mc Callister | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 2:14.54p | ||
James Fenney Iii | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 7 | 2:16.30p | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:16.35p | ||
Luke Seed | Delta Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2:16.97p | ||
Dave Rollins | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 3 | 2:17.85p | ||
Andrew Main | Fog City Hammerheads | 9 | 2:17.92p | ||
Damien Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 3 | 2:18.08p | ||
Juan Castro | Tempe Rio Salado | 4 | 2:18.28p | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 10 | 2:18.36p | ||
Ben Mcomber | Lodi City Swim Club | 5 | 2:18.47p | ||
Nick Burton | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:18.66p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 2:18.83p | ||
Evan Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:19.88p | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 2:20.15p | ||
Lucas Nissen | Arden Hills | 14 | 2:20.72p | ||
Matt Bisson | Superior Aquatics | 15 | 2:20.96p | ||
Joe Ryle | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:21.11p | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:21.32p | ||
Josh Dermott | Arden Hills | 17 | 2:21.32p | ||
Steve Rowe | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 8 | 2:21.55p | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2:21.68p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:22.06p | ||
Jimmy Robeson | Blue Fins Swim Team | 6 | 2:22.67p | ||
Scott Sieber | Visalia Area Swim Team | 18 | 2:22.67p | ||
Daniel Quindica | Hawaiian All Star Team | 19 | 2:22.76p | ||
Michael Quann | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:23.01p | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:23.10p | ||
Timothy Marko | Tempe Rio Salado | 8 | 2:23.31p | ||
Tanner Woodman | Las Cruces Aquatic Team | 20 | 2:23.95p | ||
Anthony Tam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 2:23.97p | ||
Greg Tunzi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 21 | 2:24.12p | ||
Brandon Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 22 | 2:24.38p | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 23 | 2:24.49p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:24.61p | ||
Jason Clyde | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 11 | 2:24.80p | ||
Conrad Pacek | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 10 | 2:25.14p | ||
Derek Jansen | Davis Swim Team | 24 | 2:25.38p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 2:25.44p | ||
Brandon Mallicoat | California Capitol Aquatics | 12 | 2:25.67p | ||
Eric Mulhaupt | Davis Swim Team | 13 | 2:25.72p | ||
Sean Wilkie | Redding Swim Team | 14 | 2:25.76p | ||
Frank Schulz | Lodi City Swim Club | 25 | 2:25.95p | ||
Trevor Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 2:26.59p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 26 | 2:26.83p | ||
Russ Zaliznyak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 2:27.56p | ||
Thomas Minner | North Coast Aquatics | 27 | 2:27.61p | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:27.66p | ||
Nathan Howell | Jays Aquatics | 18 | 2:27.95p | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Swim Team | 19 | 2:28.00p | ||
Kris Husted | Napa Valley Swim Team | 28 | 2:28.04p | ||
Robert Lee | Arizona Marlins | 20 | 2:28.43p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 21 | 2:28.62p | ||
Jeffrey Lu | Daly City Dolphins | 22 | 2:28.69p | ||
Kevin Lai | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 2:28.74p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 2:28.82p | ||
Drew Haberkorn | Jays Aquatics | 24 | 2:28.89p | ||
Robert Campbell | Moon Valley Aquatics Club | 25 | 2:29.51p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 2:29.81p | ||
German Martinez | Moon Valley Aquatics Club | 27 | 2:30.08p | ||
Matt Clark | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 28 | 2:30.75p | ||
Mike Langan | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 29 | 2:30.77p | ||
Daniel Bateman | Arizona Marlins | 30 | 2:30.82p | ||
Joe Merlone | Solo Swim Club | 12 | 2:31.18p | ||
Brian Sears | North Coast Aquatics | 31 | 2:31.25p | ||
Charlie Rudy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 32 | 2:31.28p | ||
Ed Siu | California Capitol Aquatics | 33 | 2:31.79p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 2:31.92p | ||
Anthony Hose | California Capitol Aquatics | 35 | 2:33.75p |