Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Holmes | Agcc Osprey | 1 | 1:06.25 | ||
Wendy Kordesch | Agcc Osprey | 1 | 1:08.65 | ||
Elizabeth Cattaneo | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 1:09.67 | ||
Samantha Johnson | South Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1:10.23 | ||
Tina Nhan | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 2 | 1:10.54 | ||
Jessica Lam | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:11.05 | ||
Pegah Kavianpour | Agcc Osprey | 4 | 1:11.33 | ||
Justine Steele | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 4 | 1:11.48 | ||
Siobhan Granvold | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 5 | 1:12.59 | ||
Rainey Schide | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 6 | 1:13.34 | ||
Valerie Walker | Agcc Osprey | 1:13.93 | |||
Annie Chien | Otter Swim Club | 1:17.47 | |||
Jennifer Larson | Lynbrook Aquatics | 5 | 1:17.57 | ||
Emily Fenwick | Agcc Osprey | 1 | 1:19.91 | ||
Sarah Thompson | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 1:20.24 | ||
Grace Greenbach | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:20.24 | |||
Paige Mosby | Evergreen Aquatics | 3 | 1:21.02 | ||
Divya Thapar | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:21.74 | |||
Nicole Day | Otter Swim Club | 1:22.25 | |||
Allison Soung | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:22.56 | ||
Desiree Cook | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | 1:22.60 | ||
Daniela Sirkin | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 1:22.65 | ||
Jennifer Gamurot | San Jose Aquatics | 1:23.05 | |||
Liv Jensen | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:23.15 | |||
Tiffany Chang | San Jose Aquatics | 1:23.38 | |||
Flora Zehna | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 1:23.72 | |||
Vanessa Wu | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:24.66 | |||
Julia Still | West Valley Swim Club | 1:24.81 | |||
Jessica Warren | Flying Fish | 1:25.25 | |||
Erika Fitzgerald | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:25.26 | |||
Erinn Hoyt | Agcc Osprey | 1:25.69 | |||
Allison Alwan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:25.83 | |||
Alexandra Holmes | Otter Swim Club | 1:26.36 | |||
Molly Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:26.41 | |||
Denise Trapl | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:27.20 | |||
Alethia Shih | San Jose Aquatics | 1:27.37 | |||
Kaitlyn Lass | San Benito Aquatics | 1:27.56 | |||
Kristina Micotti | San Jose Aquatics | 1:27.76 | |||
Arezu Alemi | San Jose Aquatics | 1:28.07 | |||
Jessica Poon | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:28.38 | |||
Jennifer Sherman | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:28.48 | |||
Kate Waggoner | San Jose Aquatics | 1:28.64 | |||
Arielle Schwartz | Otter Swim Club | 1:28.84 | |||
Cecily Nishimatsu | South Valley Swim Team | 1:29.22 | |||
Marisa Lorion | Agcc Osprey | 1:29.29 | |||
Michelle Sewell | Kona Kai Swim Team | 1:29.65 | |||
Michela Fossati-Bellani | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:29.81 | |||
Kanako Nakamura | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:30.17 | |||
Diana Chien | Otter Swim Club | 1:30.55 | |||
Victoria Pichay | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:30.64 | |||
Kaylee Nicholson | South Valley Swim Team | 1:30.75 | |||
Jolan Chien-Szegedy | Otter Swim Club | 1:32.43 | |||
Rachel Cohen | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1:32.97 | |||
Anjali Vaidya | Flying Fish | 1:33.32 | |||
Brittany Lombardi | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:34.31 | |||
Devon Flannigan | Otter Swim Club | 1:34.41 | |||
Lura Gulbransen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:35.16 | |||
Kazuna Tsuboi | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:36.05 | |||
Stephanie Teng | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:36.14 | |||
Ashley Rehkemper | West Valley Swim Club | 1:36.61 | |||
Abbie Bergen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:38.11 | |||
Katlin Kane | Otter Swim Club | 1:41.26 | |||
Allison Tritch | San Jose Aquatics | 1:42.23 | |||
Samantha Cheung | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:42.51 | |||
Stephanie Coleman | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:44.50 | |||
Kasandra Holland | Flying Fish | 1:45.56 | |||
Nicole Gere | San Jose Aquatics | 1:46.00 | |||
Samantha Tomasini | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:50.88 | |||
Caitlin Dunham | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 1:51.14 | |||
Emily Stover | Boys&girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 1:52.48 | |||
Lauren Sheridan | Agcc Osprey | 1:53.30 | |||
Eleanore Woods | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:56.56 | |||
Cassi Tinetti | Boys&girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 1:56.76 | |||
Michelle Barboza | Flying Fish | 1:57.28 | |||
Ivana Hwang | West Valley Swim Club | 1:59.48 | |||
Alexandra Zellner | San Jose Aquatics | 2:03.36 | |||
Ashlie Holthouse | San Benito Aquatics | 2:03.39 | |||
Anna Mascoli | San Jose Aquatics | 2:05.04 | |||
Kaylie Holthouse | San Benito Aquatics | 2:20.28 | |||
Isela Bradley | San Benito Aquatics | 2:31.74 | |||
Malin Bogue | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Kelsey Scribner | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Rachel Yanez | San Benito Aquatics | SCR | |||
Patricia Reyes | San Benito Aquatics | SCR | |||
Lyndsey Moore | San Benito Aquatics | DQ | |||
Courtney Nolet | West Valley Swim Club | SCR | |||
Ellis Torrance | San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Alexa Byrne | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Maya Okada | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Jennifer Choy | Milpitas Tidal Waves | SCR | |||
Tracy Fan | West Valley Swim Club | SCR | |||
Kelly Mcnamara | Monterey Bay Swim Club | SCR | |||
Anzu Maeda | Flying Fish | DQ | |||
Jovie Carrillo | Flying Fish | SCR | |||
Deanne Chen | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Irene Fan | West Valley Swim Club | SCR | |||
Dina Holzapfel | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Kat Pan | West Valley Swim Club | SCR |