Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liz Molzon | West Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1:23.81 | ||
Wendy Kordesch | Agcc Osprey | 2 | 1:25.63 | ||
Juliana Sih | San Benito Aquatics | 1 | 1:29.17 | ||
Ronni Gautschi | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:30.44 | ||
Sara Barrantes | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 1:31.24 | ||
Christina Yang | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 1:31.62 | ||
Hillary Nicholson | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 5 | 1:31.80 | ||
Kathleen Chang | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 5 | 1:31.80 | ||
Jessica Lam | Flying Fish | 1 | 1:32.64 | ||
Kelly Micotti | San Jose Aquatics | 1:33.58 | |||
Natasha Sennert | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:33.83 | ||
Rainey Schide | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 1:34.07 | ||
Sierra Basegio | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:34.09 | |||
Annie Chien | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:34.42 | ||
Siobhan Granvold | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 1:34.58 | ||
Morgan Giulianelli | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:36.89 | |||
Jennifer Alderette | San Jose Aquatics | 1:37.16 | |||
Stacey Lass | San Benito Aquatics | 1:37.23 | |||
Eileen Shu | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:38.08 | |||
Erin Holmes | Agcc Osprey | 2 | 1:38.38 | ||
Kyla Power | Agcc Osprey | 1:38.43 | |||
Justine Steele | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:38.66 | |||
Kimberly Carpenter | South Valley Swim Team | 1:38.68 | |||
Holly Schott | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:38.70 | |||
Kim Waibel | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:38.74 | |||
Samantha Johnson | South Valley Swim Team | 1:38.86 | |||
Jolan Chien-Szegedy | Otter Swim Club | 1:39.37 | |||
Jenny Santos | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1:39.78 | ||
Cate Simon | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1:39.82 | |||
Becky Seldin | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:39.89 | |||
Jenni Peters | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:39.97 | |||
Mikhaila Saso | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:40.03 | |||
Janani Sridharan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:40.67 | |||
Heather Mckinney | San Jose Aquatics | 1:40.78 | |||
Aly Meyer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:40.81 | |||
Kathryn Nakaji | West Valley Swim Club | 1:41.25 | |||
Liz Fenwick | Agcc Osprey | 1:41.41 | |||
Saskia Salm | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:42.03 | |||
Alexandra Holmes | Otter Swim Club | 1:42.28 | |||
Elizabeth Cattaneo | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 1:42.43 | |||
Danielle Gold | Agcc Osprey | 1:42.72 | |||
Natalia Tupy | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1:42.92 | |||
Pegah Kavianpour | Agcc Osprey | 3 | 1:43.46 | ||
Megan Wetzel | Agcc Osprey | 1:43.84 | |||
Caitlyn Moyles | Evergreen Aquatics | 1:43.88 | |||
Divya Thapar | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:43.90 | |||
Nicole Day | Otter Swim Club | 1:43.99 | |||
Jessica Poon | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 1:44.40 | ||
Jennifer Gamurot | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:44.69 | ||
Susanna Vaughan | South Valley Swim Team | 1:45.01 | |||
Serena Tham | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:45.16 | ||
Breana Chandler | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:45.60 | |||
Leslie Pryor | San Jose Aquatics | 1:45.82 | |||
Dina Holzapfel | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:46.22 | ||
Rosalie Lawrence | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 6 | 1:46.52 | ||
Judy Sumida | San Benito Aquatics | 1:46.56 | |||
Elisa Miguelena | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 1:46.78 | |||
Jessica Curtis | Cobra Swim Club | 1:47.69 | |||
Denise Trapl | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:47.73 | |||
Anjali Vaidya | Flying Fish | 1:48.02 | |||
Kristina Micotti | San Jose Aquatics | 1:48.27 | |||
Alex Wells | El Toro Aquatics | 1:48.76 | |||
Bethany Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:49.61 | |||
Devon Flannigan | Otter Swim Club | 1:49.78 | |||
Victoria Pichay | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:50.60 | |||
Elyssa Samson | San Jose Aquatics | 1:50.66 | |||
Heather Williams | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1:50.76 | |||
Stephanie Teng | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:50.77 | |||
Emilia Sclafani | Evergreen Aquatics | 1:51.93 | |||
Kate Waggoner | San Jose Aquatics | 1:52.29 | |||
Erinn Hoyt | Agcc Osprey | 1:52.50 | |||
Olivia Lu-Hill | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1:52.56 | |||
Kelsey Scribner | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1:52.78 | |||
Courtney Nolet | West Valley Swim Club | 1:52.89 | |||
Abbie Bergen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:53.00 | |||
Amanda Velazquez | Kona Kai Swim Team | 1:53.21 | |||
Tracy Fan | West Valley Swim Club | 1:53.31 | |||
Heather Sheridan | Agcc Osprey | 1:53.54 | |||
Katie Buzzetta | San Benito Aquatics | 1:53.67 | |||
Catherine Donnelly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:53.70 | |||
Emily Fenwick | Agcc Osprey | 1:55.52 | |||
Arielle Schwartz | Otter Swim Club | 1:55.62 | |||
Kazuna Tsuboi | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:56.27 | |||
Laura Donnelly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:56.73 | |||
Vanessaq Duke | South Valley Swim Team | 1:57.52 | |||
Vanessa Dang | Flying Fish | 1:58.14 | |||
Brooke Burton | Boys&girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 1:59.08 | |||
Jasmine Chung | Flying Fish | 2:00.25 | |||
Jennifer Sherman | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:00.39 | |||
Krista Maisonneuve | San Benito Aquatics | 2:01.08 | |||
Rachel Cohen | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 2:01.27 | |||
Amanda Aguayo | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2:01.92 | |||
Kelsey Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 2:02.61 | |||
Katlin Kane | Otter Swim Club | 2:03.93 | |||
Lauren Sheridan | Agcc Osprey | 2:05.25 | |||
Laura Rauschmayer | West Valley Swim Club | 2:05.50 | |||
Michelle Sewell | Kona Kai Swim Team | 2:05.77 | |||
Jenny Kan | Otter Swim Club | 2:06.17 | |||
Arezu Alemi | San Jose Aquatics | 2:09.42 | |||
Molly Fittro | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:11.11 |