Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charlene Rigdon | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:07.56 | ||
Dana Baum | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:10.13 | |||
Terina Dutton | University Of Nevada Swim Team | 1:11.00 | |||
Julie Hardt | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:11.87 | ||
Kate Hardt | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:13.31 | ||
Julie Finnerty | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 1:13.44 | ||
Jessie Hong | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:13.48 | ||
Leslie Ajari | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | 1:13.58 | ||
Jamie Erikson | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | 1:14.05 | ||
Beth Gunderson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 1:14.15 | ||
Rochelle Carano | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:14.64 | |||
Cecila Marizu | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:14.72 | ||
Lily Johnson | Lakeridge Swim Club | 7 | 1:14.88 | ||
Christina Venturacci | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:15.62 | ||
Katey Mirch | Lakeridge Swim Club | 8 | 1:15.80 | ||
Mary French | University Of Nevada Swim Team | 1:15.86 | |||
Jessica Waters | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:15.90 | |||
Melissa Chandler | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:16.30 | |||
Ashley Johnson | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 1:16.91 | |||
Katie Stevenson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:16.98 | |||
Kayla Haugen | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | 1:17.10 | ||
Elsa Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:17.28 | |||
Iris Nishimoto | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 1:17.28 | ||
Katie Fitzgerald | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:17.57 | |||
Krista Chacon | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 1:17.84 | ||
Nancy Wilce | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 1:17.89 | ||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:18.76 | ||
Misty Westphal | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:19.07 | |||
Paige Lee | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 1:19.17 | ||
Lauren Browning | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 3 | 1:19.20 | ||
Rachel Gregorn | University Of Nevada Swim Team | 1:19.42 | |||
Brianne Owens | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:19.48 | |||
Anna Reade | Iwv Swim Team | 1:19.53 | |||
Hillary Madson | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1:19.59 | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:20.44 | ||
Sara Hansen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:20.54 | ||
Jenna Rais | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1:20.63 | |||
Bethany Hejny | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:20.65 | |||
Sarah Lillegard | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 5 | 1:20.73 | ||
Kristina Hill | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:20.73 | ||
Lisa Jaquez | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:20.84 | ||
Laura Renecker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 1:20.92 | ||
Cynthia Bithell | Iwv Swim Team | 6 | 1:21.07 | ||
Lisa Speer | Iwv Swim Team | 6 | 1:21.14 | ||
Chelsea Helgason | Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | 1:21.64 | ||
Cassie Parks | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:21.67 | ||
Vi Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:21.73 | ||
Erin Mirch | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1 | 1:21.80 | ||
Kate Taylor | Clovis Swim Club | 1:21.85 | |||
Elaine Richman | Evergreen Swim Club | 8 | 1:22.20 | ||
Kate Lilley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:22.36 | |||
Kate Stowers | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:22.42 | |||
Claire Gould | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:22.57 | |||
Brianna Hoffmann | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:22.70 | |||
Rachel Hill | Clovis Swim Club | 1:22.89 | |||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:23.26 | |||
Sylvie Lee | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:23.43 | |||
Brooke Palmer | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:23.48 | |||
Sarah Arant | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 1:23.50 | |||
Kirsten Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:23.90 | |||
Kari Seaman | Iwv Swim Team | 1:24.07 | |||
Karen Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:24.39 | |||
Denise Simens | San Benito Aquatics | 2 | 1:24.54 | ||
Lisa Plachta | Clovis Swim Club | 1:24.71 | |||
Kim Walker | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:24.82 | |||
Stephanie Munden | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:25.00 | |||
Amy Olson | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:25.08 | |||
Liza Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1:25.08 | |||
Holly Roberts | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 1:25.42 | |||
Alyson Armstrong | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:25.53 | |||
Amy Speer | Iwv Swim Team | 1:25.56 | |||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:25.59 | |||
Hannah Peria | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:25.79 | |||
Christine Graham | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 1:25.81 | ||
Leah Hanson | Iwv Swim Team | 1 | 1:25.97 | ||
Arathi Sachdev | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:26.14 | ||
Whitney Higgins | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 5 | 1:26.15 | ||
Danielle Copeland | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:26.43 | ||
Ashley Jons | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:26.99 | |||
Jenn Walker | Piranha Swimming | 1:27.07 | |||
Alisa Kent | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:27.22 | ||
Janet Lillegard | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 1:27.68 | |||
Danielle Walker | Klamath Basin Aquatic Sports | 8 | 1:27.91 | ||
Pascale Akers | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:28.48 | |||
Krystle Haugen | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 1:28.65 | ||
Michon Affinito | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:30.02 | ||
Amy Stevens | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:30.19 | |||
Daniella Echeveste | Clovis Swim Club | 1:30.39 | |||
Nadia Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:30.51 | ||
Kristie Gipson | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:30.62 | |||
Kaitlyn Mcqueen | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:31.15 | |||
Rachel Hanson | Iwv Swim Team | 1:31.43 | |||
Jessica Schwalb | Iwv Swim Team | 1:32.01 | |||
Andrea Deason | Piranha Swimming | 1:32.16 | |||
Kaitlin Young | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 1:32.34 | |||
Justine Chia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:32.56 | ||
Ashlee Rosichan | Piranha Swimming | 1:32.73 | |||
Melissa Moscardon | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:32.78 | |||
Jessica Goddard | Carson Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:33.52 | ||
Alyssa Abbott | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:33.81 |