Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:09.08 | |||
Chris Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:09.21 | |||
Luke Ekhoff | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 1:09.28 | ||
Brian Kim | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 1:10.22 | ||
Noel Berlin | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:11.55 | |||
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 3 | 1:15.69 | ||
Wesley Ajari | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 4 | 1:15.78 | ||
Peter Vanbellinghen | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 1:15.85 | ||
Dan Baumgartel | Evergreen Swim Club | 6 | 1:15.90 | ||
Andrew Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 1:16.08 | ||
Matthew Leach | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:17.38 | |||
Michael Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:17.52 | ||
Jared Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:17.77 | |||
Ryan Evans | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:17.86 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:17.99 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:18.09 | ||
Casey Walker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 1:18.24 | ||
Michael O'mara | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:18.41 | ||
Andy Lachman | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:19.69 | |||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:20.34 | ||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:21.28 | ||
Roman Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 1:22.81 | ||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:22.95 | ||
Colin Douglas | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:23.58 | |||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:23.80 | ||
Aaron Clark-Ginsberg | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 1:24.28 | ||
Sean Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:24.36 | ||
Kevin O'neill | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:24.41 | ||
Brett Cornell | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 7 | 1:25.29 | ||
Mike Ryder | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:25.46 | |||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:25.89 | ||
Christopher Perkins | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 1:26.23 | ||
Alex Hoffman | Seaside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:28.20 | ||
Justin Kopetzby | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:29.28 | |||
Aaron Graham | Iwv Swim Team | 1:29.44 | |||
Seth Davies | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1:29.59 | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:29.64 | ||
Colin Green | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:30.71 | |||
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:30.72 | |||
Anton Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:30.80 | ||
Kevin Dolar | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 1:31.34 | ||
Devin Reese | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:31.50 | |||
Ivan Sapozhnikov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:31.82 | |||
Matthew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:32.02 | ||
Bronson Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 7 | 1:32.16 | ||
Jay Reade | Iwv Swim Team | 1:33.16 | |||
David Shih | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 8 | 1:33.34 | ||
Quinn Maumann | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:33.88 | |||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 1:33.89 | ||
David Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1:33.92 | |||
Kaz Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:34.23 | |||
Jason Korotkin | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:35.03 | |||
Tj Vibbert | Bend Swim Club | 1:35.36 | |||
Duncan Burke | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:35.49 | |||
Brandon Griffin | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:35.58 | |||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:35.95 | |||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:36.46 | |||
Jonathan Garvey | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:36.87 | |||
Brandon Harrington | Evergreen Swim Club | 1:37.08 | |||
Charlie Smith | Bend Swim Club | 1:37.94 | |||
Scott Korotkin | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:38.10 | ||
Andrew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:38.68 | ||
Daniel Brown | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:38.88 | |||
Mark Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:40.59 | |||
Matt Richardson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:40.68 | |||
Brian Perkins | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1:41.32 | ||
Brian Pickford | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 1:42.05 | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 1:43.58 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:45.58 | ||
Philip King | Piranha Swimming | 4 | 1:46.26 | ||
Kevin Germano | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:46.54 | |||
Joe Madden | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1:46.73 | ||
Trevor Barnes | Iwv Swim Team | 6 | 1:46.87 | ||
Michael Carrico | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:47.51 | ||
D Justman | Klamath Basin Aquatic Sports | 1:47.65 | |||
James Cheung | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:48.06 | ||
Casey Smith | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:49.26 | |||
Tom Smith | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1:51.97 | ||
Daniel Gelso | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.39 | ||
Clint Demeritt | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:53.04 | |||
Michael Macdougall | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:53.88 | |||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 6 | 1:54.27 | ||
Brian Korotkin | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:57.89 | ||
Robert Steele | Iwv Swim Team | 7 | 1:58.43 | ||
Zach Douglas | Bend Swim Club | 1:58.73 | |||
Aaron Webster | Piranha Swimming | 2:01.66 | |||
Jason Shindo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:04.79 | |||
Doug Deforest | Carson Aquatic Club | 2:04.84 | |||
Matt Claussen | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 2:05.46 | |||
James Luhn | Iwv Swim Team | 8 | 2:07.47 | ||
Mike Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:08.69 | |||
Kevin Leung | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2:09.37 | |||
Zach Herzog | Winnemucca Swim Team | 2:12.27 | |||
Jacob Chacon | Clovis Swim Club | 2:42.31 | |||
Luke Saunders | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | DQ | |||
Keegan Ferrari | Unattached Pacific Swimming | DQ | |||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Nick Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Patrick Madden | Bend Swim Club | DQ |