Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 59.14 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 59.35 | ||
Chris Andropoulos | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 59.39 | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 59.77 | ||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:00.18 | ||
Blaz Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:00.56 | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:01.11 | ||
Byron Stocum | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.26 | ||
Andrew Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 1:01.82 | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:02.08 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.12 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.20 | ||
Sean Ogrady | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:02.43 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:02.66 | ||
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:03.00 | ||
Kristopher Scheiblauer | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:03.89 | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.31 | ||
Craig Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 7 | 1:04.57 | ||
Kevin Bacharach | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:05.20 | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3 | 1:05.36 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:05.55 | ||
Ivan Padilla | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 1:05.64 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:05.98 | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:06.04 | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 1:06.46 | ||
Davin Fan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:06.79 | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 1:06.90 | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 1:07.39 | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 6 | 1:07.52 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:08.26 | ||
Nathan White | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:08.48 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:08.61 | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:09.66 | ||
Damien Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 1:11.08 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:11.98 | ||
Justin Tiefenthaler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:12.05 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 1:12.80 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:13.17 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:14.16 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 1:16.10 | ||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 2 | 1:17.38 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1:23.21 | ||
Stephen Danska | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:24.08 | ||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:27.79 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 1:29.41 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:30.18 | ||
Tom Maxwell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:30.24 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Michael Skowronski | Palo Alto Swim Club | DQ | |||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | DQ | |||
Chris Andropoulos | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 59.02p | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 59.20p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 59.73p | ||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:00.39p | ||
Blaz Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:01.17p | ||
John Humphrey | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1:01.61p | ||
Andrew Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 18 | 1:02.04p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:02.20p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 1:02.36p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:02.37p | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:02.62p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 1:03.07p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 20 | 1:03.32p | ||
Andrei Soen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:03.40p | ||
Byron Stocum | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 21 | 1:03.44p | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:03.55p | ||
Joseph Dunn | Palo Alto Swim Club | 22 | 1:03.59p | ||
Kristopher Scheiblauer | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:03.74p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:03.78p | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 1:03.79p | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 1:03.85p | ||
Jeffrey Nguyen | South San Francisco Aquatics | 24 | 1:03.90p | ||
Ivan Padilla | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 1:03.90p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 1:04.41p | ||
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:04.42p | ||
James Yauch | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 25 | 1:04.47p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:04.81p | ||
Kevin Bacharach | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 26 | 1:04.85p | ||
Sean Ogrady | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:05.02p | ||
Craig Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 10 | 1:05.18p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 1:05.58p | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 5 | 1:05.66p | ||
Davin Fan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.68p | ||
Daisuke Watanabe | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 1:05.83p | ||
Walter Ross | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 13 | 1:05.87p | ||
Damien Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 1:05.89p | ||
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 1:06.03p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:06.12p | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 1:06.16p | ||
Kimball Yamasaki | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 27 | 1:06.37p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:06.64p | ||
Ben Garnero | Ukiah Dolphins | 10 | 1:06.66p | ||
Matthew Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 28 | 1:06.80p | ||
Evan Augsburger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 1:06.92p | ||
Tim Langermann | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 15 | 1:07.20p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 1:07.24p | ||
Jay Pezzoli | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 1:07.30p | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 9 | 1:07.48p | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 1:07.57p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 11 | 1:07.67p |