Men's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Wiesner | Monroe Marlins | 1 | 8:47.63 | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 8:48.96 | ||
Wade Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic | 3 | 8:50.56 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 8:53.86 | ||
Nicholas Rendon | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 8:54.91 | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8:57.10 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 8:58.95 | ||
Stephan Schoon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 8:59.55 | ||
Rilus Graham | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 4 | 9:01.24 | ||
Timothy Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 9:02.37 | ||
Brandon Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 6 | 9:02.40 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 9:03.37 | ||
Amadeus Regucera | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 9:04.24 | ||
Kristopher Scheiblauer | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 9:04.75 | ||
Robert Caputo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 9:07.10 | ||
Chris Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 9:08.73 | ||
Drew Johnson | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 6 | 9:09.58 | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 9:09.67 | |||
Derek Jansen | Davis Swim Team | 9:10.24 | |||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 9:10.27 | |||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | 7 | 9:11.23 | ||
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic | 9:12.06 | |||
Andy Green | Blue Fins Swim Team | 8 | 9:12.24 | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9:13.06 | |||
Justin Jensen | West Coast Aquatics | 9:13.12 | |||
Jonathan Kane | Sports Academy Marlins | 9:13.32 | |||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 9:15.74 | |||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 9:16.79 | |||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9:19.94 | |||
Jake Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 9:20.69 | |||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 9:21.16 | ||
Jonathan Ehret | Phoenix Swim Club | 9:22.04 | |||
Jonathan Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9:22.54 | |||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 9:23.09 | ||
Joe Geren | West Coast Aquatics | 9:23.20 | |||
Michael Omara | Reno Aquatic Club | 9:23.40 | |||
Thomas Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9:24.15 | |||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:24.32 | |||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 9:24.67 | |||
Adison Zoretic | Blue Fins Swim Team | 9:26.86 | |||
Ryan Theilemann | Carson Aquatic Club | 9:28.60 | |||
Bryn Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 9:30.22 | |||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9:30.72 | |||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 9:30.74 | |||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:30.80 | |||
Mario Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9:31.05 | |||
Adam Favero | Arden Hills | 9:33.61 | |||
Jeff Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9:34.37 | |||
Benjamin Neeley | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 9:34.87 | |||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 9:37.04 | |||
John Ryle | Arden Hills | 9:37.31 | |||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 9:38.77 | |||
Kaz Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9:41.21 | |||
Stephen Fortney | Arden Hills | 9:44.83 | |||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:48.94 | |||
John Norton | Palo Alto Swim Club | 9:50.08 | |||
Austin Mckown | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:57.02 | |||
Evan Augsburger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10:13.41 | |||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Brett Cornell | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | DQ | |||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | SCR | |||
James Ellingson | Penguin Swim Team | SCR | |||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQ | |||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | SCR | |||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | DQ |