Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 400M Individual Medley
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Dana Benedict
Sand
1
5:12.23
Nicole Taheri
Sja
1
5:12.58
Marissa Joseph
Nova
2
5:14.18
Courtney Iversen
Csi
2
5:14.68
Ja-Neil Bragg
Un
3
5:16.40
Leslie Ajari
Ttst
4
5:16.98
Sarah Spillman
Pns
5
5:17.21
Kelly Brody
Ihac
3
5:17.27
Lisa Fry
Pns
4
5:18.86
Robyn Miller
Napa
5
5:19.77
Cynthia Orozco
Un
6
5:20.08
Summer Morgan
Ies
6
5:20.33
Kimberly Wong
Rose
7
5:20.62
Stephanie Miller
Sova
1
5:21.20
Gardena Cheung-Lau
Tcc
2
5:22.62
Crystal Duerr
Tigr
3
5:22.78
Gina Fettig
Montana Swimming
4
5:22.91
Megan Baker
Esc
8
5:24.47
Courtney Beyer
Scra
7
5:25.38
Ashley Johnson
Sa
5
5:25.70
Alyson Emmett
Cat
6
5:29.33
Jennifer Silva
Srvl
8
5:30.93
Brooke Wells
Sja
7
5:36.71
Christina Bienati
Napa
DQ
Dana Benedict
Sand
1
5:12.97p
Nicole Taheri
Sja
1
5:16.76p
Cynthia Orozco
Un
2
5:16.84p
Courtney Iversen
Csi
3
5:17.00p
Robyn Miller
Napa
4
5:17.02p
Kimberly Wong
Rose
5
5:17.49p
Summer Morgan
Ies
2
5:17.55p
Sarah Spillman
Pns
3
5:17.75p
Ja-Neil Bragg
Un
4
5:18.51p
Lisa Fry
Pns
6
5:18.60p
Leslie Ajari
Ttst
5
5:18.74p
Jennifer Silva
Srvl
6
5:21.86p
Courtney Beyer
Scra
7
5:21.89p
Kelly Brody
Ihac
7
5:22.93p
Stephanie Miller
Sova
1
5:22.99p
Marissa Joseph
Nova
8
5:23.45p
Leigh Going
Nca
9
5:23.71p
Megan Baker
Esc
8
5:23.71p
Jeannie Urban
Pasc
9
5:23.93p
Melissa Mcintyre
Pns
10
5:24.27p
Mary Sherman
Cst
11
5:24.54p
Susan Bell
Nca
10
5:24.78p
Renee Viveros
Cany
12
5:24.78p
Gina Fettig
Montana Swimming
2
5:24.87p
Lauren Forster
Utah
13
5:24.97p
Ashley Johnson
Sa
3
5:25.08p
Crystal Duerr
Tigr
4
5:25.67p
Gardena Cheung-Lau
Tcc
5
5:25.85p
Tyler Patterson
Rio
14
5:26.08p
Alexis Buckley
Ies
11
5:26.24p
Tabitha Hand
Cany
12
5:27.09p
Sarah Goldberg
Utah
13
5:27.71p
Marisa Podesto
Tigr
15
5:27.98p
Aimee Stinson
Csi
16
5:28.18p
Paige Lee
Mac
17
5:28.30p
Brett Bogachus
Pns
18
5:28.53p
Christina Bienati
Napa
6
5:29.71p
Laura Leppke
Fdst
14
5:29.83p
Michelle Valpiani
Tra
19
5:29.89p
Amy Abrams
Csi
20
5:30.34p
Jericho Hall
Csi
15
5:30.46p
Annsley Lujan
Csi
21
5:30.66p
Ashley Elgas
Hsa
16
5:30.77p
Angelina Colavito
Sand
22
5:30.95p
Brooke Wells
Sja
7
5:31.36p
Alisha Yee
Hawaiian Swimming
23
5:31.70p
Audrey Donley
Csi
17
5:32.23p
Caroline Ernst
Pns
18
5:32.30p
Alyson Emmett
Cat
8
5:32.49p
Greer Mcgettrick
Ccat
9
5:32.57p
Katie Doolittle
Nca
19
5:33.01p
Tara Christopher
Heat
20
5:33.31p
Janet Weidert
Ies
21
5:33.78p
Katy Pilchard
Wood
10
5:35.49p
Danielle Kahn
Dav
22
5:35.83p
Rachel Hill
Ccs
24
5:36.15p
Adina Duty
Wood
23
5:36.28p
Katie Warner
Mhst
11
5:36.84p
Maren Brunner
Vsc
25
5:37.23p
Jojo Miller
Ddsc
26
5:38.70p
Lauren Caines
Wood
27
5:39.67p
Shauna Hicks
Cat
24
5:42.15p
Marly Pineda
Kac
28
5:43.24p
Laura Keyes
Montana Swimming
12
5:44.22p
Erin Ekstrom
Utah
25
5:44.42p
Tiffany Pannier
Utah
13
5:46.00p
Emily Chandler
Nlsc
26
5:46.78p
Carly Santos
Hsa
14
5:49.11p
Alanna Janssens
Ea
15
5:50.31p
Erin Broderick
Ps
16
5:52.67p
Suzanne Nye
Ies
27
5:53.30p
Sierra Binek
Hawaiian Swimming
17
5:54.93p
Jessica Mcgovern
Ttst
18
5:58.44p
Megan Sherman
Fac
19
6:04.24p
Michelle Lam
Pns
SCRp
Colleen Fitzharris
Pns
SCRp
Next 100 Results