Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Teo Edgerton-Benitez | Oakland Undercurrents | 1 | 1:15.79 | ||
Peter Liu | Flying Fish | 2 | 1:16.00 | ||
Gabriel Retort | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:17.21 | ||
Brian Mancini | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:19.14 | ||
Olek Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:19.19 | ||
Brian Szeto | San Francisco Rec & Park | 2 | 1:19.39 | ||
Michael Hennell | Fremont Area Swim Team | 5 | 1:19.47 | ||
Jason Ma | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:20.21 | ||
Andrew Liu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.32 | ||
Ben Forster | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:20.94 | ||
Justin Kanerva | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 3 | 1:21.30 | ||
Stuart Wadsworth | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:22.94 | ||
Andrew Woo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:23.25 | ||
Anthony Chow | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 1:23.81 | ||
Kevin Sanchez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:24.33 | ||
Wes Hurtubise | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 1:24.77 | ||
Stephen Tiemeyer | Flying Fish | 6 | 1:24.87 | ||
Jared Dibartolomeo | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:26.34 | ||
Colin Hensey | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 7 | 1:27.62 | ||
Tom Arnold | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:29.09 | ||
Nicholas Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:29.13 | ||
Matthew Heard | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:29.71 | ||
Tarin Ford | Oakland Undercurrents | 1 | 1:30.10 | ||
Tyler Klock | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:30.42 | ||
Matthew Brickley | Otter Swim Club | 1:30.77 | |||
Brad Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:31.81 | ||
Arthony Cosby | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:32.04 | |||
Nick Piermarini | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:32.49 | ||
Roger Ward | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:33.78 | ||
Tristan Powell | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 1:33.78 | |||
Jack Mcmahon | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:34.20 | |||
Jason Hsieh | Lynbrook Aquatics | 5 | 1:34.49 | ||
Armando Nikzad | Oakland Undercurrents | 1 | 1:34.67 | ||
Eric Maier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:35.04 | ||
Scott Swartz | Ladera Oaks | 4 | 1:35.26 | ||
Daniel Kadvany | Ladera Oaks | 2 | 1:35.39 | ||
Tyler Dibenedetto | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 1:35.51 | ||
R Hamlin | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 1:36.19 | ||
Chris Jian | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 1:36.29 | ||
Jeremy Wada | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | 5 | 1:36.39 | ||
Ben Fried | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 1:36.69 | ||
Joseph Lovewell | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 1:37.03 | ||
Dylan Wengert | Ladera Oaks | 7 | 1:38.40 | ||
Daniel Wei | Lynbrook Aquatics | 8 | 1:38.98 | ||
Douglas Pan | Ala Gators | 8 | 1:39.00 | ||
Matt Kerner | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 1:39.25 | ||
Jaycob Cruz | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:39.45 | ||
Weston Wyckoff | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1:40.97 | |||
Brandon Fischer | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:40.99 | |||
Alex Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 5 | 1:42.00 | ||
David Levine | Oakland Undercurrents | 6 | 1:43.78 | ||
Johnway Yih | Lynbrook Aquatics | 7 | 1:44.34 | ||
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:45.16 | ||
Spencer Trygg | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1:46.29 | |||
Patrick Armstrong | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:46.79 | ||
Scott Henderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:48.32 | ||
Marshall Aiken | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:53.72 | |||
Michael Roberts | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | 1:54.11 | |||
Aaron White | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:54.16 | |||
Andrew Tien | Otter Swim Club | 1:58.30 | |||
Dustin Kimball | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:02.20 | |||
Nate Burn | Ladera Oaks | 2:04.85 | |||
Timothy Smith | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:12.40 | |||
Akshay Kannan | Fremont Area Swim Team | 2:12.97 | |||
Kyle Hamlin | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2:13.08 | |||
Edison Tse | Fremont Area Swim Team | 2:16.45 | |||
Brian Tsui | Flying Fish | 2:22.76 | |||
Peter Jacobs | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
William Miller | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Micah Salazar | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | DQ | |||
Ryan Haines | Ladera Oaks | DQ | |||
Jonathan Hsia | Flying Fish | DQ | |||
Dylan Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Maitland Moore | Alameda Island Aquatics | NS | |||
Connor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | NS | |||
Del Gibson | Oakland Undercurrents | DQ | |||
Nick Ennis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Christopher Co | Oakland Undercurrents | DQ | |||
Austin Holey | Oakland Undercurrents | DQ | |||
Christophe Chang | Otter Swim Club | DQ | |||
Braudy Bersin | Montclair Swim Team | NS | |||
Alex Tomimatsu | Montclair Swim Team | SCR | |||
Matt Bush | Montclair Swim Team | SCR | |||
Martin Bush | Montclair Swim Team | SCR | |||
Alex Haines | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Evan Sangetta | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQ | |||
Kendall Stacey | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Connor Sites-Bowen | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Jack Reis | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Christopher Lawrence | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | DQ |