Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 58.14 | ||
Wesleigh Roeca | Arden Hills | 2 | 1:00.12 | ||
Kate Tiedeman | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1:01.77 | ||
Kim Do | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1:01.79 | ||
Emily Medved | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.35 | ||
Alison Jurik | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:03.27 | ||
Kathleen Rissi | Solo Swim Club | 1 | 1:03.66 | ||
Kathy Wong | Ladera Oaks | 2 | 1:03.71 | ||
Cheryl Bingaman | Lodi City Swim Club | 7 | 1:03.86 | ||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:04.08 | ||
Adrienne Conte | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 3 | 1:04.26 | ||
Mackenzie Brown | North County Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.37 | ||
Kaitlyn Ramirez | Palo Alto Swim Club | DQ | |||
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 58.48p | ||
Sharon Olson | Redding Aqua Ducks | 2 | 59.09p | ||
Jen Radecke | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 59.52p | ||
Lauren Andrews | Redding Aqua Ducks | 4 | 1:00.36p | ||
Wesleigh Roeca | Arden Hills | 5 | 1:01.21p | ||
Kim Do | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1:01.31p | ||
Lindsay Hart | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:01.92p | ||
Danyelle Vincent | Piranha Swimming | 8 | 1:02.03p | ||
Alison Jurik | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 1:02.09p | ||
Kate Tiedeman | Palo Alto Swim Club | 10 | 1:02.46p | ||
Melissa Banks | Cabrillo Threshers | 11 | 1:02.48p | ||
Emily Medved | Alameda Island Aquatics | 12 | 1:02.70p | ||
Cheryl Bingaman | Lodi City Swim Club | 13 | 1:02.83p | ||
Leslie Carter | Merced Skimmers | 15 | 1:02.93p | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 1:02.93p | ||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 1:03.40p | ||
Abbey Cornell | Cabrillo Threshers | 17 | 1:03.45p | ||
Presley Bard | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 1:03.58p | ||
Kathy Wong | Ladera Oaks | 19 | 1:03.61p | ||
Tanya Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 20 | 1:03.62p | ||
Nichole Atkin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 21 | 1:04.00p | ||
Mackenzie Brown | North County Aquatics | 22 | 1:04.26p | ||
Jackie Bradford | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 1:04.36p | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 24 | 1:04.58p | ||
Adrienne Conte | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 25 | 1:04.58p | ||
Kathleen Rissi | Solo Swim Club | 26 | 1:04.64p | ||
Kaitlyn Ramirez | Palo Alto Swim Club | 27 | 1:04.72p | ||
Gabriella Hernandez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 28 | 1:05.06p | ||
Marie Joslin | Petaluma Swim Club | 29 | 1:05.18p | ||
Jennifer Ginsberg | Otter Swim Club | 30 | 1:05.23p | ||
Lindsay Nordin | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 1:05.39p | ||
Kate Mccary | Cascade Swim Club | 32 | 1:05.43p | ||
Amy Imus | Arden Hills | 33 | 1:05.47p | ||
Heather Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 34 | 1:05.48p | ||
Lizzy Straw | Orinda Aquatics | 35 | 1:05.52p | ||
Shana Brennan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 36 | 1:05.58p | ||
Cynthia Orozco | Arden Hills | 37 | 1:05.60p | ||
Jennifer Woo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 38 | 1:05.86p | ||
Hannah Kang | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 39 | 1:05.90p | ||
Emily Woo | Lodi City Swim Club | 40 | 1:05.91p | ||
Marissa Misslin | Redding Aqua Ducks | 41 | 1:06.12p | ||
Teresa Woo | West Coast Aquatics | 42 | 1:06.22p | ||
Elizabeth Bland | North County Aquatics | 43 | 1:06.24p | ||
Katie Wolfrom | Palo Alto Swim Club | 44 | 1:06.33p | ||
Melissa Navilhon | Terrapins Swim Team | 45 | 1:06.37p | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 46 | 1:06.38p | ||
Shannon Gima | Alameda Island Aquatics | 47 | 1:06.41p | ||
Jennifer Graham | Piranha Swimming | 48 | 1:06.47p | ||
Katie Vanhorne | Headlsburg Swim Club | 49 | 1:06.59p | ||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | 50 | 1:06.60p | ||
Heather Van Hemert | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 51 | 1:06.87p | ||
Stephanie Regucera | West Coast Aquatics | 52 | 1:06.91p | ||
Erika Wong | Otter Swim Club | 53 | 1:06.94p | ||
Shan-Shan Jiang | Terrapins Swim Team | 54 | 1:06.95p | ||
Kimberly Miller | Arden Hills | 55 | 1:07.16p | ||
Jessica Howard-Anderson | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 56 | 1:07.28p | ||
Aidan Gilmore | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 57 | 1:07.48p | ||
Kayla Zeidler | Terrapins Swim Team | 58 | 1:07.49p | ||
Alecia Kelly | Redding Aqua Ducks | 59 | 1:07.74p | ||
Katy Turner | Terrapins Swim Team | 60 | 1:07.77p | ||
Helen Smith | San Jose Aquatics | 61 | 1:07.86p | ||
Carly Caddy | North County Aquatics | 62 | 1:08.01p | ||
Elise Beeger | Ladera Oaks | 63 | 1:08.04p | ||
Kristin Marasovich | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 64 | 1:08.07p | ||
Elizabeth Lillard | Vacaville Swim Club | 65 | 1:08.12p | ||
Jennifer Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 66 | 1:08.16p | ||
Christine Akers | Redding Aqua Ducks | 67 | 1:08.18p | ||
Ashley Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 68 | 1:08.22p | ||
Michelle Johnson | West Coast Aquatics | 69 | 1:08.28p | ||
Priscilla Woo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 70 | 1:08.40p | ||
Erin Cullenward | Terrapins Swim Team | 71 | 1:08.41p | ||
Marika Rothrock | Petaluma Swim Club | 72 | 1:08.43p | ||
Katie Bullman | Golden Bear Swim Club | 73 | 1:08.69p | ||
Megan Hunt-Higgins | Cascade Swim Club | 74 | 1:08.71p | ||
Liz Applegate | Arden Hills | 75 | 1:08.73p | ||
Alexandra Kelly | Redding Aqua Ducks | 76 | 1:08.92p | ||
Natalie Beggs | Fremont Area Swim Team | 78 | 1:09.01p | ||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 77 | 1:09.01p | ||
Lauren Brecht | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 79 | 1:09.05p | ||
Jackie Geren | West Coast Aquatics | 80 | 1:09.21p | ||
Erin Boldt | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 81 | 1:09.30p | ||
Rebecca Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 82 | 1:09.54p | ||
Sallie Oto | Golden Bear Swim Club | 83 | 1:09.57p | ||
Meghan Agee | Arden Hills | 86 | 1:09.62p | ||
Coryn Millslagle | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 84 | 1:09.62p | ||
Sarah Chinn | Alameda Island Aquatics | 85 | 1:09.62p | ||
Becky Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 87 | 1:09.76p |