Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitlin Reynolds | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.05 |
Isabell Miesner | Kentucky | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.12 |
Kelley McCallum | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.78 |
Keleigh Wentworth | West Texas Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.03 |
Mary Miller | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.22 |
Katie Roberts | Team North Texas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.69 |
Briana Brotherson | Team North Texas | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.11 |
Stephanie Glover | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:26.12 |
Caroline Robertson | Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.35 |
Lindsay Hemric | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:27.49 |
Holly Hinz | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.71 |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.94 |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.21 |
Toni Kroll | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.48 |
Courtney Patterson | Team North Texas | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:28.65 |
Shantel Commander | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.10 |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:29.28 |
Ashley Shafer | Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.40 |
Alyson Woody | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.99 |
Ann Degenstein | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.59 |
Vanessa Scaringi | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.75 |
Natalie Sacco | Team North Texas | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:30.75 |
Taylor Stallings | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.79 |
Golda Marcus | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.94 |
Kate McLean | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:31.92 |
Jaime Williamson | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.67 |
Shaylyn Blake | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.72 |
Amb Ballo | South Texas Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.85 |
Kaitlyn Ray | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.87 |
Erica Totten | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.99 |
Lauren Cartwright | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.94 |
Alexia Cornett | West Virginia Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:37.18 |
Rosita Bado | South Texas Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:38.11 |
Kelley McCallum | Georgia Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:24.31p |
Caitlin Reynolds | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.63p |
Keleigh Wentworth | West Texas Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:27.07p |
Isabell Miesner | Kentucky | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.54p |
Katie Roberts | Team North Texas | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.71p |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.76p |
Briana Brotherson | Team North Texas | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.76p |
Caroline Robertson | Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.54p |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.90p |
Stephanie Glover | Ncs Zone Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.92p |
Mary Spencer | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.93p |
Kaley Lucas | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:28.97p |
Mary Miller | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.06p |
Briana Kurtz | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.33p |
Holly Hinz | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.40p |
Lindsay Hemric | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.76p |
Toni Kroll | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.14p |
Lindsay Barwegen | Team North Texas | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.22p |
Ashley Shafer | Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.40p |
Meghan Nebera | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:30.45p |
Ann Degenstein | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.47p |
Shantel Commander | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.52p |
Vanessa Scaringi | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.67p |
Amy Brown | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 10 | 14 | 2:30.81p |
Golda Marcus | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.82p |
Kim Defiori | Gulf Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.29p |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.35p |
Taylor Stallings | Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.46p |
Katie Duffy | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.57p |
Alyson Woody | Georgia Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.72p |
Katherine Smith | Ncs Zone Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:31.95p |
Kenley Jackson | West Virginia Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:31.96p |
Jaime Williamson | Gulf Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.24p |
Elizabeth Moore | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:32.47p |
Kate McLean | Gulf Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.57p |
Sarah Proctor | Ncs Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.72p |
Katherine Caldwell | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:32.78p |
Barbara Thomas | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:32.88p |
Mallory Keathley | West Texas Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:33.01p |
Gretchen Schmaltz | Georgia Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:33.36p |
Adrienne Fehr | Ncs Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.42p |
Lindsey Alexander | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.42p |
Sammie Pelham | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.45p |
Kiley Revel | Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:33.47p |
Kristen Eide | Gulf Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.49p |
Ashley Kracke | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:33.74p |
Shawna Griffith | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:33.76p |
Brittany Barwegen | Team North Texas | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:33.85p |
Elizabeth Tinnon | Kentucky | 4 | 10 | 22 | 2:33.85p |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 4 | 9 | 23 | 2:33.89p |
Michelle Ganyo | Gulf Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:34.13p |
Kelly Coburn | Team North Texas | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.14p |
Jennifer Harms | Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:34.18p |
Caitlin Fitzpatrick | Georgia Swimming | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:34.41p |
Sarah Cefalu | Louisiana Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:34.50p |
Leigh Smith | Mississippi Swimming | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:34.54p |
Katie Pierce | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.57p |
Christine Jennings | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:34.64p |
Shaylyn Blake | Ncs Zone Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.84p |
Claire Nicholls | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.84p |
Calley Lane | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:34.85p |
Meredith Alfrey | Georgia Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:34.86p |
Ann Spencer | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:34.95p |
Lauren Cartwright | Georgia Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.26p |
Jill Granger | West Texas Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:35.30p |
Lindsay Morris | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:35.47p |
Margaret Carter | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:35.51p |