Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelley McCallum | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:02.90 |
Caitlin Reynolds | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.06 |
Keleigh Wentworth | West Texas Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:03.25 |
Mary Miller | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:05.57 |
Isabell Miesner | Kentucky | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:07.17 |
Stephanie Glover | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:07.17 |
Kaley Lucas | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:07.78 |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:08.85 |
Meghan Nebera | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:09.12 |
Amy Mueller | Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:09.71 |
Caroline Robertson | Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:10.70 |
Shantel Commander | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:11.01 |
Holly Hinz | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:11.62 |
Alyson Woody | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:13.45 |
Courtney Patterson | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:14.18 |
Caitlin Muldoon | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:14.78 |
Jaime Williamson | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5:15.99 |
Golda Marcus | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:16.04 |
Katie Roberts | Team North Texas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:16.17 |
Toni Kroll | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.14 |
Katherine Caldwell | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18.20 |
Brittany Barwegen | Team North Texas | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:18.82 |
Vanessa Scaringi | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:21.40 |
Kiley Revel | Florida Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:21.79 |
Kelley McCallum | Georgia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.17p |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:07.47p |
Stephanie Glover | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:08.50p |
Meghan Nebera | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:08.58p |
Keleigh Wentworth | West Texas Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:08.78p |
Isabell Miesner | Kentucky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:09.55p |
Katie Roberts | Team North Texas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:10.20p |
Kaley Lucas | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:10.96p |
Elizabeth Moore | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:11.15p |
Caitlin Reynolds | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:11.73p |
Holly Hinz | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:11.86p |
Amy Brown | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5:11.87p |
Mary Miller | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:12.13p |
Kim Defiori | Gulf Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:12.27p |
Caroline Burckle | Kentucky | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:12.68p |
Caroline Robertson | Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:13.20p |
Brittany Barwegen | Team North Texas | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:13.28p |
Shantel Commander | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:13.78p |
Amy Mueller | Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.83p |
Caitlin Muldoon | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:14.88p |
Jennifer Keith | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:16.48p |
Courtney Patterson | Team North Texas | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:17.14p |
Toni Kroll | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:17.68p |
Alyson Woody | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:18.18p |
Golda Marcus | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:18.55p |
Lindsay Barwegen | Team North Texas | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:18.76p |
Vanessa Scaringi | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:19.03p |
Kiley Revel | Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:19.27p |
Katherine Caldwell | Ncs Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:19.37p |
Ann Degenstein | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:19.49p |
Briana Kurtz | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:19.69p |
Adrienne Fehr | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:19.86p |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:19.99p |
Kimberly Sickles | West Virginia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:20.19p |
Jaime Williamson | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:20.53p |
Jennifer Harms | Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5:20.72p |
Sammie Pelham | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:20.87p |
Calley Lane | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:23.03p |
Eli Beene | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:23.37p |
Caitlin Fitzpatrick | Georgia Swimming | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:23.60p |
Claire Nicholls | Ncs Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:23.94p |
Kristen Eide | Gulf Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:24.46p |
Sarah Cefalu | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:26.31p |
Julie Henderson | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:26.35p |
Julia Cheuk | Louisiana Swimming | 1 | 9 | 21 | 5:27.37p |
Jill Granger | West Texas Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5:27.43p |
Catherine Jelf | West Texas Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 5:27.71p |
Beth Swigon | South Texas Swimming | 2 | 9 | 22 | 5:27.78p |
Jaime Keily | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:28.17p |
Casey Andrews | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:29.11p |
Julia Trinh | South Texas Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:29.22p |
Alyssa Smidlein | Gulf Swimming | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:29.72p |
Katie Eason | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:29.83p |
Laura Pacheco | Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:30.81p |
Angie Lowe | West Virginia Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:31.38p |
Erin Voyles | South Texas Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:31.83p |
Leigh Smith | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:34.49p |
Whitney Hall | Team North Texas | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:35.81p |
Sarah Vincenti | Kentucky | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:35.91p |
Cate Morgan | Kentucky | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5:36.20p |
Sarah Maurer | West Texas Swimming | 3 | 9 | 22 | 5:37.09p |
Annie Kerns | West Virginia Swimming | 1 | 9 | 23 | 5:37.78p |
Caroline Carson | West Texas Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5:38.21p |
Amber Butyn | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 5:40.33p |
Melissa Easley | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5:42.10p |
Anne Kirby | South Texas Swimming | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5:44.92p |
Amy Smith | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 1 | 27 | 5:45.14p |
Jill Taylor | Kentucky | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:47.67p |
Kimberly Rogers | Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | 9 | 26 | 5:49.23p |
Sarah Hatteberg | Kentucky | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6:06.95p |
Kristin Curtiss | South Texas Swimming | 2 | 10 | DQp | |
Rachel Woodard | South Texas Swimming | 1 | 9 | DQp |