Women's 1000 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Kimberly Gainey |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
6 |
1 |
10:17.82 |
Codie Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
2 |
10:30.80 |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10:44.81 |
Briana Brotherson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
8 |
4 |
10:50.32 |
Emily Neal |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11:01.76 |
Samantha Berdine |
Unattached |
1 |
7 |
5 |
11:02.90 |
Julie Turner |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
2 |
6 |
11:03.37 |
Amanda Benson |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
9 |
1 |
11:19.93 |
Kathleen Gallagher |
Unattached |
1 |
9 |
7 |
11:20.44 |
Rebecca Glass |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
7 |
2 |
11:23.82 |
Kirby Durso |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11:24.14 |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11:26.09 |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
3 |
11:26.12 |
Tifanie Silver |
City of Richardson |
2 |
5 |
9 |
11:28.38 |
Vanessa Oehlers |
City of Richardson |
2 |
8 |
10 |
11:28.44 |
Katherine Halpenny |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
6 |
11 |
11:36.27 |
Emily Dennis |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
3 |
3 |
11:37.44 |
Erica Young |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
6 |
12 |
11:49.41 |
Jessica Lohrman |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
5 |
4 |
11:49.67 |
Katie Zielasko |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
1 |
5 |
11:50.51 |
Susan Jennings |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
10 |
4 |
11:50.73 |
Caroline Maxvill |
City of Richardson |
3 |
9 |
5 |
11:51.41 |
Kathleen Taylor |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
10 |
6 |
11:56.20 |
Christina Rau |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
7 |
11:56.47 |
Kate McNamara |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
8 |
11:57.87 |
Sarah Zielasko |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
8 |
13 |
12:00.82 |
Marion Sauer |
City of Richardson |
1 |
10 |
9 |
12:01.04 |
Kristen Crawford |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
10 |
12:05.64 |
Jessica Williams |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
11 |
12:18.22 |
Nicole Sharp |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
1 |
12 |
12:19.60 |
Justine Bartos |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
6 |
6 |
12:19.80 |
Ashley Carter |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
14 |
12:26.57 |
Julie Rogers |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
5 |
15 |
12:30.05 |
Allison Erdly |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
13 |
12:38.87 |
Casey Gentry |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
2 |
14 |
12:42.43 |
Lauren Londrigan |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
3 |
7 |
12:47.66 |
Heather Page |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
16 |
12:48.89 |
Carrie Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
4 |
8 |
13:05.83 |
Courtney Gentry |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
7 |
15 |
13:13.07 |
Elizabeth Rachow |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
9 |
13:18.34 |
Meredith Higgins |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
10 |
13:25.33 |
Kelsey Crea |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
9 |
11 |
14:09.81 |
Caitlin Rogers |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
10 |
|
NS |
Keilah Walker |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
Alison Sanford |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
|
NS |