Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Millen | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:18.88 |
Chris Ewald | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:20.83 |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:24.28 |
Daniel McMahon | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:28.80 |
Robert Griest | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:29.28 |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 9:32.20 |
Kevin Cargill | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:32.66 |
Kent Garber | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9:33.18 |
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:35.35 |
Robert Miller | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:43.59 |
Jay Fitzgerald | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9:49.49 |
Kevin Callahan | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9:51.15 |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 10 | 13 | 9:55.33 |
Adam Topaz | Dynamo Swim Club B Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9:58.59 |
Christophe Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 2 | 9 | 15 | 10:07.92 |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 10 | 16 | 10:14.13 |
Mitchell Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 5 | 17 | 10:15.47 |
Charles Miller | Winston-Salem Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 10:17.65 |
Marcel Yang | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10:18.50 | |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 10:20.06 |
Cory Swanson | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 2 | 10:20.56 |
John Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10:22.66 |
Brandon Edelman | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 10:24.44 |
Aaron Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 21 | 10:24.90 |
Brandon Nye | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 22 | 10:26.88 |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10:32.31 |
Maxwell Randolph | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:32.50 |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 4 | 7 | 5 | 10:36.47 |
Mathieu Crees | Team Foxjet | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:43.52 |
William Fawcett | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 10:51.93 |
Richard Deshazo | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 2 | 23 | 11:02.79 |
Reilly Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club B | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:06.66 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11:23.82 |
Ben Spake | Winston-Salem Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11:57.22 |
William Anthony | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12:05.36 |
Grant Templeton | Team Foxjet | 2 | 6 | DQ |