Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Lorenz | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32.82 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33.79 |
Andrew Painter | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.91 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 4 | 33.98 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Swimming | 7 | 8 | 5 | 34.11 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35.10 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson | 6 | 6 | 2 | 35.11 |
Ryan Cummings | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 35.16 |
Zachary Gonzalez | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 35.27 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 7 | 2 | 7 | 35.28 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 6 | 2 | 4 | 35.55 |
Keaten Claney | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 3 | 8 | 35.76 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 1 | 35.99 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 6 | 5 | 9 | 36.42 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 37.14 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 5 | 5 | 6 | 37.84 |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 7 | 38.00 |
Kyle Savage | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38.18 |
George Pardy | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 3 | 38.26 |
Daniel Depperschmidt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 38.77 |
Aaron Norton | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 5 | 8 | 1 | 38.94 |
Kent Irvin | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38.98 |
Jeffery Hendricks | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 39.18 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 39.24 |
Jacob Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39.28 |
Conner Bracy | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 9 | 39.31 |
Chance Whinnery | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 39.89 |
Yizhou Sun | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 5 | 40.01 |
Ryan Aghabozorg | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 6 | 40.33 |
Kent Lindner | East Texas Electric Eels | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40.52 |
Vadim Koenen | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 7 | 40.82 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 40.88 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 40.90 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 5 | 41.57 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 4 | 8 | 8 | 41.92 |
Keenan Godburn | City of Richardson | 4 | 1 | 9 | 42.20 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 10 | 42.27 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 42.76 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 4 | 3 | 11 | 43.09 |
Alexander Cutler | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 12 | 43.30 |
Patton Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 1 | 43.88 |
Ryan Lane | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 43.91 |
Kyle Owens | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 2 | 3 | 13 | 43.95 |
James Berry | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 14 | 44.09 |
Timothy Moore | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 3 | 45.22 |
John White | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 4 | 46.14 |
Cameron Hargitai | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 46.24 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 5 | 46.72 |
Alexander Rejaee | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 6 | 46.76 |
Blake Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 7 | 47.06 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 6 | 47.29 |
Logan Testi | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 47.66 |
William Rogers | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 15 | 48.07 |
Wesley Walker | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 3 | 4 | 16 | 48.53 |
Jason Corral | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 17 | 48.83 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 9 | 51.31 |
Gabriel Chu | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 18 | 51.51 |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 19 | 52.56 |
Keenan Lindner | East Texas Electric Eels | 4 | 8 | 10 | 52.71 |
Brenden Frerck | City of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 20 | 54.03 |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 11 | 54.23 |
Nathaniel Cho | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 12 | 56.48 |
Jeremy Chiang | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 13 | 58.59 |
John Forrester | East Texas Electric Eels | 2 | 5 | 21 | 58.80 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.57 |
James Freyman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.32 |
Jonathan Spencer | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.59 |
Tanner Moore | East Texas Electric Eels | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.27 |
Abhishek Damle | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:12.48 |
Jeffrey Canclini | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kevin Xu | City of Richardson | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Bueno | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brian Collins | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Austin Crepeau | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Augustin Olsen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
John Laplant | City of Richardson | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Peter Farago | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nathan Yee | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | NS | |
David Brown | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 3 | 1 | NS | |
David Xu | City of Richardson | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Morley | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Jordan Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Reid Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Cody Michel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Jonathan Borden | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
John Davis | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | DQ |