Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aubrey Adams | Garland Aqua Racers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.91 |
Leigh Kadane | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 7 | 1 | 43.17 |
Molly Fannin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 43.36 |
Erica Greene | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 43.44 |
Alexandria Wilson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 43.63 |
Megan Parmer | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 44.27 |
Sarah Brazier | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 44.38 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 44.39 |
Colleen Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 44.63 |
Grace Williams | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 46.39 |
Remy Neville | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 46.58 | |
Afton Geil | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 47.28 |
Bree Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 47.59 |
Nicole Martin | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 47.86 |
Katie Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 11 | 48.68 |
Alison Bell | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 48.74 |
Katelyn Watkins | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 48.96 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 2 | 49.21 |
Katherine Funderburk | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 49.76 |
Thiel Hite | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 50.11 |
Samantha Pobog-Jaworowski | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 8 | 1 | 50.43 |
Alyson Heuer | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.51 |
Claire Singley | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 3 | 50.95 |
Christian Sharp | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 7 | 4 | 51.07 |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 52.04 |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 52.97 |
Shelby Hoyt | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 53.03 |
Kelsey Hagan | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 54.61 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 5 | 54.62 |
Brenda Morlan | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 54.68 |
Kegan Huckle | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 54.75 |
Kaitlin Hermes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 8 | 55.08 |
Jamielyn Pitts | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 55.30 |
Rachel Nash | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 10 | 55.84 |
Whitney Almond | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 56.10 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 12 | 56.14 |
Melodie McTaggart | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 56.85 |
Maria Bernhardt | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 1 | 14 | 57.28 |
Tara Hafertepe | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 2 | 17 | 57.31 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 2 | 15 | 57.72 |
Madeline Glenn | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 16 | 58.15 |
Kali Walker | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 59.41 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.72 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.97 |
Meredith Deere | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.02 |
Sarah Steffen | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.15 |
Molly Davis | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.15 |
Clara McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:15.35 |
Kathryn Ritter | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Chelsea Cotter | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Taylor Marton | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Sarah Carlile | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sarah Pass | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | DQ |