Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Thornton | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 1 | 54.87 |
Justin Gower | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 2 | 55.50 |
Antthony Colella | Texas Gold | 6 | 6 | 1 | 57.78 |
Shawn King | Corpus Christi CE | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.86 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 59.58 |
Marcus Cantu | Corpus Christi CE | 6 | 3 | 4 | 59.81 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.30 |
David Sweet | Unattached Gold | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.12 |
Dallas Franklin | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.13 |
Benjamin Cumnock-Francois | San Antonio Wave | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.41 |
Trenton Hooker | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.53 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.43 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.91 |
Frank Sarosdy | Unattached Gold | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.82 |
James Feigen | San Antonio Wave | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.57 |
Loren Haubelt | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.81 |
Robert Morrison | Corpus Christi CE | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.07 |
Trent Butz | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.87 |
Tyler Lacefield | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.89 |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.34 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.43 |
Andrew Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.87 |
Paul Lee | McAllen Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.63 |
Ben Parker | Unattached Gold | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.90 |
Leon Joffe | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.63 |
Joshua Casiano | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:15.75 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.38 |
Collin Stuart | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.86 |
Thomas Helms | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.97 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.98 |
Scott Clanton | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:30.07 |
Nathan McGuire | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.97 |
Alphaeus Smith | Corpus Christi CE | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:33.82 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:36.80 |
Jonathan Brandt | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:38.88 |
Gage Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:39.91 |
John Sadler | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:46.29 |
Paul Knettel | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:48.22 |
Andrew Givler | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:50.37 |
Devin Richardson | Corpus Christi CE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.66 |
Robert King | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.96 |
Kyle Adams | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.16 |
Jeff Eakin | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Graham Atherton | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
William Cochran | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 7 | NS |