Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Butterfly
CAT Winter Invitational
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Yasemin Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10
6
1
1:00.92
Ashley Gorman
Wfla
10
5
2
1:01.14
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
4
3
1:02.26
Laurie Moreau
Wfla
10
2
4
1:02.72
Alyssa Carroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
6
5
1:03.00
Meghann Maccurrach
Cat
9
3
6
1:03.09
Nicole Samilo
Swim
10
3
7
1:03.16
Caitlin Warner
Cat
8
7
8
1:03.41
Candace Thornburg
Cat
10
4
10
1:03.58
Leeann Laing
Wfla
9
8
9
1:03.58
Sarah Michael
Cat
9
7
11
1:04.06
Jessica Johnson
Swim
9
1
12
1:04.26
Jessica Cummings
Cat
10
7
13
1:04.30
Alana Shawah
Bstc
8
2
14
1:04.34
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
5
1
1:04.72
Erin Hill
Cat
7
7
15
1:05.00
Katie Metka
Wfla
9
4
16
1:05.22
Heather Roka
Gcst
8
8
17
1:05.23
Stase Michota
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9
6
18
1:05.35
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
3
2
1:05.48
Kariann Stevens
Cat
4
4
3
1:05.86
Sarah Lewin
Tbb
6
4
19
1:05.88
Erin Hotchkiss
Cvst
6
8
20
1:05.89
Claire Thompson
Wfla
8
5
21
1:05.92
Lana Douglas
Wfla
9
5
22
1:06.10
Katelynn Stevens
Cat
8
1
23
1:06.24
Carly Zoppy
Gcst
8
4
24
1:06.77
Natalie Davis
Cvst
4
3
25
1:06.82
Kelly McClenathan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
4
26
1:07.18
Katie Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
2
4
1:07.54
Katie Gehring
Gcst
7
3
27
1:07.63
Carly Cavalieri
Cvst
4
2
28
1:07.89
Veronica Medina
Cvst
9
2
29
1:08.13
Whitney Roper
Cat
6
3
30
1:08.20
Ashley Stranieri
Gcst
5
5
31
1:08.32
Jana Willsey
Cat
5
7
32
1:08.58
Jill Sears
Cat
3
3
5
1:08.80
Lindsey Davis
Gcst
6
5
33
1:08.96
Tina McCaw
Gcst
6
6
34
1:09.40
Nicole Savona
Cat
3
4
6
1:09.56
Lauren Sanchez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
2
35
1:09.62
Kristine Metka
Wfla
4
7
7
1:09.65
Tara Cromer
Wfla
5
3
36
1:10.00
Kelli Carpenter
Cat
7
6
37
1:10.14
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
3
5
38
1:10.15
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
39
1:10.25
Amanda Steele
Bstc
6
1
40
1:10.41
Meredith Coward
Gcst
4
8
8
1:10.65
Savannah Snow
Tca
2
5
41
1:10.72
Monica Miller
Tbb
4
6
9
1:10.76
Bryanna Carroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
5
42
1:10.99
Brianna Abbatematteo
Gcst
2
3
43
1:11.17
Tanya Pandorf
Actt
5
2
44
1:11.18
Jesse Brown
Wfla
7
8
45
1:11.19
Dorothea Peterson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
3
46
1:11.66
Tierney Moses
Wfla
6
2
47
1:11.83
Heather Steele
Swim
3
3
48
1:11.85
Katie Coward
Gcst
5
6
49
1:13.16
Catherine Zoppy
Gcst
5
1
50
1:13.22
Kate Cillian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
1
51
1:13.44
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
3
6
10
1:13.50
Amanda Lehr
Bstc
3
7
52
1:13.51
Lyndsey Roka
Gcst
3
5
11
1:13.58
Carla Pisecco
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
8
53
1:13.88
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
4
7
54
1:14.22
Andrea Woodason
Ccac
5
4
55
1:14.56
Alexandra Glover
Bstc
4
1
12
1:15.18
Lisa Brubaker
Tpa
2
6
13
1:15.31
Lindsay Smith
Tpa
3
1
14
1:15.33
Jessica Cincotta
Bstc
4
4
56
1:15.62
Lindsey Martin
Ccac
3
2
57
1:15.65
Abby Huffman
Gcst
2
3
15
1:15.88
Britney Steen
Tpa
3
7
16
1:15.97
Janet Mara
Dac
3
2
17
1:16.14
Daphna Yasova
Cat
6
7
58
1:16.34
Laura Riccardo
Bstc
3
1
59
1:16.83
Jennifer Dennard
Ccac
2
6
60
1:17.46
Titalayo Adeleye
Tbb
2
4
61
1:17.77
Michelle Gadowry
Gcst
2
1
18
1:18.55
Katie Kurtz
Gcst
2
3
1
1:19.24
Lacey Lind
Gcst
2
4
19
1:19.38
Christina Cardy
Wfla
2
2
20
1:19.86
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart
Actt
2
8
21
1:20.77
Sarah Fields
Actt
3
8
22
1:21.00
Kristen Buckley
Dac
2
7
62
1:22.11
Brittany Capo
Gcst
1
5
63
1:23.69
Sarah Menendez
Actt
2
5
23
1:24.78
Jerelyn Petracco
Wfla
2
2
64
1:27.29
Meghan Shea
Tpa
2
4
2
1:27.71
Amy Brubaker
Tpa
1
4
24
1:28.10
Brianna Yesford
Tpa
2
2
3
1:29.60
Brittany Zayas
Cvst
2
5
4
1:29.87
Katie Corsmeier
Stac
1
3
25
1:32.24
Caitlin Owens
Cvst
1
4
5
1:35.74
Courtney Grace
Cat
2
1
6
1:37.21
Cara Agrusa
Actt
1
3
7
1:42.59
Katie Erickson
Gcst
1
5
26
1:44.44
Ashly Isaacson
Scfy
1
2
8
1:45.31
Katya Zulaica
Tbb
3
6
67
NS
Nicole Margaritondo
Wfla
10
8
74
NS
Next 100 Results