Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Morris | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.17 |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:06.30 |
Susan Hentschel | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.10 |
Janell Brodrick | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:14.38 |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:14.58 |
Stephanie Meyer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:17.21 |
Nora Crutcher | Caritas Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:20.00 |
Andrea Keller | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:20.02 |
Margaret Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5:21.23 |
Laura Wadden | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:23.42 |
Katie Maloy | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:24.09 |
Alyssa Kuras | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:24.65 |
Kymberly Cossairt | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5:24.70 |
Katie Embry | Caritas Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:25.18 |
Alyssa Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:25.99 |
Autumn Horrall | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:29.66 |
Chelsie Jackson | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:29.67 |
Stephanie Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5:32.74 |
Jennifer Rocchio | Westfield Area Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:32.95 |
Mollie Crutcher | Caritas Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:33.63 |
Alison Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:34.08 |
Amanda Faulkner | Caritas Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:34.79 |
Lauren Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:36.44 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:37.78 |
Sara Smith | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5:38.33 |
Janna Miller | Caritas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:38.45 |
Audrey Wilkerson | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:39.72 |
Jenna Montgomery | Louisville Revolution-Unattach | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:41.30 |
Alicia Reynolds | Caritas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:41.94 |
Kristen Hawley | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:42.01 |
Caroline Petit | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:42.66 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:43.62 |
Jessica Hadsell | New Castle Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:43.92 |
Stephanie Reuss | Caritas Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:44.71 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:45.83 |
Laura Johnson | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:47.40 |
Allison Galvagni | Caritas Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:48.41 |
Caroline Arness | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:48.68 |
Kelly Yde | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:49.57 |
Catherine Ingram | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:49.60 |
Natasha Damjanovich | Munster Seahorses | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:49.75 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5:50.91 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:51.93 |
Cassie Krisher | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5:51.96 |
Toni Boyd | Caritas Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:52.45 |
Leanne Degeneffe | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:52.84 |
Christina Hartman | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 5:54.82 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5:55.62 | |
Stephanie Hartman | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:58.53 |
Megan Suerth | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5:58.83 |
Paige Petrick | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:59.15 |
Nicole Puza | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 6:00.28 |
Elizabeth Williams | McDowell Marlins | 2 | 3 | 23 | 6:00.46 |
Kasey Toy | McDowell Marlins | 3 | 8 | 22 | 6:01.17 |
Ashley Damjanovich | Munster Seahorses | 1 | 5 | 24 | 6:01.58 |
Cristie Subacz | Caritas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 6:02.12 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6:02.45 |
Christina Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6:02.56 |
Tristan Hackman | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 6:04.20 |
Kelsey Kennedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 6:05.93 |
Karen Moyes | Caritas Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6:06.71 |
Audra Maupin | Pendleton Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 6:08.87 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 6:10.52 |
Kate Pollard | Westfield Area Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6:11.50 |
Sarah Empson | Clarksville Seagull Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6:11.96 |
Sara Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6:13.14 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 6:14.56 |
Amber Wannemacher | Huntington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6:15.44 |
Sinjin McNicholl | Swim Indy | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6:15.49 |
Nikki Milligan | Huntington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6:16.31 |
Yasi Kheshgi | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | 28 | 6:16.86 |
Samantha Nelson | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 6:17.71 |
Molly Brown | Huntington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 6:18.40 |
Anna Callaghan | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 29 | 6:19.64 |
Colleen Rader | Swim Indy | 2 | 6 | 19 | 6:26.61 |
Kaylee Kirby | Washington Township - Unattach | 2 | 4 | 20 | 6:28.22 |
Laura Gettelfinger | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 6:30.37 |
Ashley Anderson | McDowell Marlins | 1 | 6 | 27 | 6:31.14 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 6:32.14 |
Katie Rader | Swim Indy | 1 | 1 | 32 | 6:34.11 |
Hadley Nicholson | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 6:34.90 |
Ali Cialdella | Swim Indy | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6:35.62 |
Emily Heuser | Caritas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6:35.99 |
Barrett Freibert | Caritas Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 6:36.01 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 6:40.59 |
Cassidy Reel | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 6:41.00 |
Kathleen Peterson | McDowell Marlins | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6:41.00 |
Emily Kramer | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6:41.44 |
Anne Golembeski | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6:44.25 |
Hannah Sarvich | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 6:46.34 |
Kathryn Lee | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | 28 | 6:47.43 |
Amanda Bray | Clarksville Seagull Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 6:49.08 |
Rachel Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6:52.32 | |
Kyla McEntire | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 6:53.42 |
Megan Brattain | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6:54.83 | |
Janis Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7:03.62 | |
Elizabeth Chaten | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7:09.06 | |
Maureen Gullen | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7:34.53 |
Allison Blumenthal | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS |