Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Bolinger | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.14 |
Francisco Nieves | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33.76 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33.80 |
Eric Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 5 | 4 | 33.98 |
James Berry | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34.31 |
Adam Barnard | Garland Aqua Racers | 5 | 8 | 6 | 34.41 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34.66 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 6 | 6 | 8 | 34.82 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35.05 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 8 | 10 | 35.12 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 35.20 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 4 | 12 | 35.95 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 36.07 |
Ryan Cummings | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 5 | 14 | 36.51 |
Cameron Hargitai | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 4 | 36.84 | |
Samuel McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 37.24 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 37.39 |
Keaten Claney | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 2 | 16 | 37.71 |
Corey McBride | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 38.11 |
Douglass Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 38.22 |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 38.33 |
Matthew Pittman | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 7 | 2 | 38.92 |
Clark Markham | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 20 | 39.02 |
Kevin Xu | City of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 3 | 39.11 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 39.75 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 5 | 39.77 |
Colton Johnson | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 40.26 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 40.38 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 8 | 40.42 |
Patton Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | 9 | 40.45 |
Hunter Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 8 | 10 | 40.46 |
Britt Brandon | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 40.48 |
Jonathan Ropson | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 6 | 12 | 40.64 |
Brannan Holland | Waco Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 21 | 40.86 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 13 | 40.89 |
Michael Bortnyck | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 14 | 41.12 |
Thomas Mann | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 1 | 15 | 41.66 |
Reid Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 41.76 |
Scott Moltner | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 17 | 41.80 |
Aaron McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 41.81 |
Daniel Depperschmidt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 41.86 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 20 | 43.19 |
John Fox | Waco Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 43.27 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 21 | 47.20 |
Cois Price | Waco Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ |