Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.75 |
Allison Torres | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.24 |
Jordan Pankratz | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.38 |
Jonathon Hermes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.92 |
Quinn Martindale | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.95 |
Daniel Schultz | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:20.14 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.80 |
Brandon Wilkinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:23.87 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:24.18 |
Benjamin Harris | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.36 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.89 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.92 |
Alex Torres | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.21 |
David Singley | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.49 |
Zachary Brown | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.10 |
Eric Everhart | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:30.85 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.45 |
Aaron Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.96 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:37.68 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.76 |
Dylan Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.11 |
Frederick O'lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:46.42 |
Thomas Mann | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.61 |
Austin Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:50.44 |
Stephen Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:51.36 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:54.45 |
David Cook | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:57.91 |
Theodore Singley | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:59.39 |
Alexander Shields | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:00.23 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:06.45 |
Connor Ford | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:06.81 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:28.49 |
Ross DeOtte | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:31.24 |
Benjamin Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:38.23 |
Joshua Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Sandron Kirk | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Daniel Henkel | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 3 | NS |