Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.70 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.19 |
Brandon Wilkinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.44 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.54 |
Alejandro Benedetti | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.77 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:18.45 |
David Singley | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.55 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:19.26 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.57 |
Aaron Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.33 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.71 |
Dylan Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.54 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.95 |
Thomas Mann | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:26.57 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.70 |
Connor Ford | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.04 |
Austin Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.26 |
David Cook | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.02 |
Frederick O'lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:31.09 |
Alexander Shields | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:31.47 |
David Brown | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.04 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:35.43 |
Stephen Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:35.79 |
Theodore Singley | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:40.56 |
Tiger Smith | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.50 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.03 |
Jared Herich | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.59 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:46.81 |
Andrew Bieler | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.75 |
Bryan Morris | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.27 |
Elijah Bogle | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Benjamin Miller | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Devren Cook | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Austin Simon | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Korst | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jesse Griffin | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jeffrey Canclini | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ross DeOtte | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Austin Johnson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Joseph Hughes | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS |