Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Orlando | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.41 | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:02.76 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:02.78 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 2 | 1:04.58 | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 3 | 1:06.69 | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 1:06.76 | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:07.23 | ||
Tolga Tolman | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 1:08.77 | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1 | 1:09.77 | ||
Travis Read | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 6 | 1:10.10 | ||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:10.65 | ||
Andrew Kikuta | Valley Splash | 7 | 1:11.12 | ||
Kristof Hajas | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 1:11.95 | ||
Ryan Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:12.42 | |||
Alexander Davis | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1:12.90 | |||
Dan Griffin | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1:14.39 | |||
Oliver Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 4 | 1:15.23 | ||
Ysbrand Nusse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1:16.84 | |||
Robert Kane | Agcc Osprey | 5 | 1:17.19 | ||
Carl Talaue | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:17.85 | |||
James Waggoner | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:23.56 | ||
Robbie Carter | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1:24.54 | |||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 4 | 1:26.67 | ||
Stephen Danska | Tsu | 5 | 1:28.08 | ||
Thomas Heard | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:28.19 | ||
Evan Kashi | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1 | 1:28.71 | ||
Scott Morgan | West Coast Aquatics | 1:29.62 | |||
Jaycob Cruz | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:32.06 | ||
Trey Howell | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:33.11 | ||
Seton Chiang | West Coast Aquatics | 1:34.11 | |||
Jase Zapple | West Coast Aquatics | 1:34.94 | |||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:36.02 | ||
Teddy Hanson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:36.24 | ||
Zachary Clements | Tsu | 7 | 1:37.45 | ||
Akash Kulkarni | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 1:38.24 | ||
Connor Stuewe | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 1:38.66 | ||
Nicholas Naruns | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2 | 2:08.55 | ||
Joe Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Dan Li | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Tim Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Mark Hudnall | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Matt Hudnall | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Christopher Weyant | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | SCR | |||
Christopher Chen | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Christian Spelt | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kyle Burke | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Brian Tsui | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Daniel Conroy | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Christopher Guido | Tsu | SCR | |||
Kyle Lindsay | Tsu | SCR | |||
Patrick Kulp | Tsu | SCR | |||
Brandon Fischer | Tsu | SCR | |||
Stevie Sendejas | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Nikolas Kikuta | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Alex Higginbotham | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Drew Gibson | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ian Bannister | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Bianchi | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Shawn Brackett | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Alex Hu | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Justin Jensen | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Juan Martinez | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Klayton Tang | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Matthew Higginbotham | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
James Gilmore | Superior Aquatics Swim Team | SCR | |||
Jeff Ellington | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Bret Simmons | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Thomas Zellner | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | DQ | |||
Young Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Albert Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Jack Piunti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Mitchell Ballin | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | SCR | |||
Peter Lemieux | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Nate Burn | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Robbie Eaton | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Benjamin Fried | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Scott Swartz | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Jack Maxwell | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Andrew Stirn | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Dylan Wengert | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Timothy Wong | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | NS | |||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Garrett Akin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jeffrey Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kevin Sanchez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Robbie Nakamura | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Jamie Nakamura | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Mackenzie Lee | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR |