Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 56.68 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.79 |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 57.09 |
William Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.09 |
Geordie Ploetz | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 57.46 |
Adam Bidlack | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 58.05 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 58.76 |
Ted Algire | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 58.80 |
Thomas Houston | Greater Augusta Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 59.20 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 59.51 |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Ymca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 59.94 |
Rogers Holmes | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.38 |
Jack Stetson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.70 |
Timothy Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.71 |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.79 |
Cory Smith | North Central Ymca | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.19 |
Aj Nick | North Central Ymca | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:01.38 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.62 |
Andrew Grellman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:02.09 |
Eric Finn | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.52 |
Steven Bostick | North Central Ymca | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.95 |
Richard Reinert | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.40 |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.89 |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.07 |
Stephen Ferry | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:04.23 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.46 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.56 |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:04.56 |
Dennis Kauffman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.70 |
Ryan Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.19 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.34 |
Bret Schaller | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.95 |
Kyle Gurny | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.14 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Ymca | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.24 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.47 |
Alex Dorsch | Winston Family-Ymca | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.49 |
Kenneth Anderson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.93 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.11 |
Nicholas Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.27 |
Matthew Schlytter | Unattached Bac | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.28 |
Eric Stenberg | North Central Ymca | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.48 |
Trevor Lowe | Flagler County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.46 |
Kevin Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.74 |
William Overton | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.49 |
Kevin Weisberg | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.70 |
Michael Bailey | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.34 |
Brooks Whaley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:15.32 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.89 |
Brian Maleck | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:16.44 |
Colby Caltrider | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.47 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:17.12 |
Daniel Gallagher | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.48 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:18.65 |
Eegan Groome | Unat. Groomes Alabama | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.91 |
Al Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.50 |
Tyler Caltrider | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.43 |
Andrew Imperial | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:22.66 |
Anthony Gaynor | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:25.11 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Ymca | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:26.45 |
Forrest Best | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:26.54 |
Charles Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.42 |
Trey Gordon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.71 |
Andrew Davison | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:32.12 |
Jaron Lowe | Flagler County Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:32.54 |
Patrick Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.87 |
Casey Altiser | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:32.99 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.39 |
Michael Faulkenberry | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.43 |
Tyler Baum | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:42.08 |
Paul Hafner | North Central Ymca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:43.21 |
Cody Beckwith | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:43.71 |