Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:01.84 | |||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 1 | 1:05.67 | ||
Michael Omara | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:06.50 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1:06.95 | ||
Brian Carter | Merced Skimmers | 3 | 1:08.56 | ||
Bryan Haile | Sos Swim Team | 4 | 1:08.70 | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 1:08.78 | ||
Michael Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:09.04 | ||
Peter Lorring | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:09.08 | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 8 | 1:09.66 | ||
Daniel Imamoto | Agcc Osprey | 1:09.92 | |||
Ian Mirisola | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 1:10.18 | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:10.45 | ||
Andrew Godbe | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1:10.47 | ||
Peter Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:10.79 | |||
Brian Wolfe | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1:11.40 | |||
Cory Hill | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.62 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:12.65 | ||
Nick Easterday | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1 | 1:12.76 | ||
Jeff Pallesen | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.77 | ||
Alex Schmalz | Swim Pasadena | 6 | 1:12.82 | ||
Albert Cho | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1:13.05 | |||
Max Royster | Hillsboro Swim Team | 7 | 1:13.20 | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 1:13.28 | |||
David Rexroth | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1:13.72 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:14.32 | ||
Travis Askham | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:14.34 | ||
Quinton Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 3 | 1:14.36 | ||
Robert Arauz | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:14.48 | |||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:14.57 | |||
Jordan Smith | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:14.64 | |||
Ryan Williams | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 1:14.80 | ||
Nic Vickers | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 1:15.33 | ||
Chris Chaplin | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:16.04 | |||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:16.72 | ||
Manuel Allende | Merced Skimmers | 6 | 1:16.83 | ||
Oliver Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 7 | 1:16.90 | ||
Patrick Walton | Lodi City Swim Club | 1:17.39 | |||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:18.13 | ||
Steven Ugarkovich | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 1:18.31 | ||
Marcus Schlundtbodien | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:18.55 | |||
Gregory Wolfe | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1:18.75 | |||
Tim Ice | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:18.99 | ||
Blake Thomas | Lodi City Swim Club | 1:19.17 | |||
Boomer Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:19.34 | ||
James Pedro | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:19.43 | |||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:20.43 | ||
Raymond Wieser | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 8 | 1:20.47 | ||
Matt Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 1:20.69 | |||
Danny Scott | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:21.99 | |||
Tucker Muse | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1:22.06 | ||
Robert Kane | Agcc Osprey | 1:22.19 | |||
Tristan Briggs | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1:22.23 | |||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:22.26 | |||
Shawn Roman | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:22.48 | ||
Kevin Wang | Swim Pasadena | 1:22.54 | |||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 1:22.60 | ||
Brian Kane | Agcc Osprey | 1:22.89 | |||
Kalen Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:23.03 | |||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:23.52 | ||
Jake Rowley | Swim Pasadena | 4 | 1:23.54 | ||
Chase Pomeroy | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:23.66 | |||
Elliot Fong | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:23.87 | |||
Nick Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 1:23.88 | |||
Andrew Aurandt | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:24.26 | ||
Art Federle | Tsunami | 1:24.35 | |||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:24.42 | ||
Jeffrey Hoornaert | Tiger Aquatics | 1:24.45 | |||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:24.71 | |||
Cody Hardman | Sos Swim Team | 1:25.02 | |||
Joe Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:25.05 | |||
Zachary Taylor | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 1:25.64 | ||
Daniel Nahigian | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 1:25.73 | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:26.19 | ||
David Laflamme | Sos Swim Team | 1:26.21 | |||
Neil Wong | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1:26.22 | |||
Ryan Woo | Lodi City Swim Club | 8 | 1:26.61 | ||
Sam Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:26.63 | ||
Brian Hopp | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:26.76 | |||
Ben Baldwin | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1:27.05 | ||
Wesley Chen | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:27.12 | |||
Brad Fuller | Sos Swim Team | 1:27.26 | |||
Jake Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:27.34 | |||
David Arnold | Swim Pasadena | 1:27.75 | |||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1:27.98 | ||
Adam Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:28.23 | |||
Alex Arnold | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 3 | 1:28.91 | ||
Kevin Schuh | Lodi City Swim Club | 4 | 1:29.01 | ||
Brian Schmidt | Agcc Osprey | 5 | 1:29.76 | ||
Geoff Ayers | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:29.80 | |||
Austin Bell | Swim Pasadena | 1:29.91 | |||
Erik Myers | Hillsboro Swim Team | 6 | 1:30.24 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Tsunami | 1:30.74 | |||
Kevin Schmidt | Agcc Osprey | 1:31.04 | |||
Charle Anunta | Swim Pasadena | 1:31.64 | |||
Jonathan Masehi-Lano | Swim Pasadena | 6 | 1:31.80 | ||
Brian San Agustin | Tiger Aquatics | 1:31.84 | |||
Kenneth Kleinert | Tiger Aquatics | 1:31.85 | |||
Sam Royster | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1:32.03 | |||
Preston Hough | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 7 | 1:32.23 |