Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Coan | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 2 | 3 | 1 | 47.25 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota High School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 47.32 |
James Dunaway | Rickards High School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 48.12 |
Matt Hammond | Spruce Creek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 48.59 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater High | 2 | 8 | 5 | 48.68 |
Keith Aumend | Wellington High School | 2 | 1 | 6 | 48.80 |
Paul Hartman | Episcopal High School | 2 | 2 | 7 | 48.84 |
Matt Brody | Bloomingdale Hs | 2 | 7 | 8 | 49.00 |
Nicholas Basford | Wolfson High School | 1 | 8 | 9 | 49.36 |
Joe Skuba | North Broward Prep | 1 | 6 | 10 | 49.45 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School | 1 | 4 | 11 | 49.62 |
Danny Davis | North Broward Prep | 1 | 5 | 12 | 49.70 |
Andrew Doeck | St. Andrew'S School | 1 | 3 | 13 | 49.81 |
William Chatham | Leon High School | 1 | 2 | 14 | 50.12 |
John Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 7 | 15 | 50.32 |
Michael Ginder | Episcopal High School | 1 | 1 | 16 | 50.40 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota High School | 13 | 4 | 1 | 47.91p |
James Dunaway | Rickards High School | 13 | 5 | 2 | 48.07p |
Matthew Coan | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 15 | 4 | 3 | 48.38p |
Matt Hammond | Spruce Creek | 14 | 4 | 4 | 48.66p |
Paul Hartman | Episcopal High School | 13 | 6 | 5 | 49.08p |
Matt Brody | Bloomingdale Hs | 14 | 3 | 6 | 49.11p |
Keith Aumend | Wellington High School | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49.28p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater High | 15 | 5 | 8 | 49.49p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School | 14 | 1 | 9 | 49.69p |
Danny Davis | North Broward Prep | 14 | 8 | 10 | 49.71p |
Andrew Doeck | St. Andrew'S School | 13 | 3 | 11 | 49.81p |
Joe Skuba | North Broward Prep | 12 | 2 | 12 | 49.97p |
William Chatham | Leon High School | 11 | 5 | 13 | 50.11p |
John Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 14 | 2 | 14 | 50.15p |
Mohammed Madwa | Chaminade Madonna | 13 | 8 | 15 | 50.40p |
Nicholas Basford | Wolfson High School | 15 | 3 | 16 | 50.42p |
Michael Ginder | Episcopal High School | 13 | 1 | 17 | 50.50p |
Nico Lilly | Westminster Academy | 14 | 6 | 17 | 50.50p |
David Ellis | Durant High School | 13 | 2 | 19 | 50.51p |
Bucky Banks | Plant City High School | 10 | 4 | 20 | 50.58p |
Fernando Martinez | The Bolles School | 14 | 7 | 21 | 50.69p |
Jason Hillhouse | Palm Harbor | 15 | 6 | 22 | 51.20p |
John Gaunt | Cypress Lake High School | 15 | 2 | 23 | 51.27p |
John Hourihan | Episcopal High School | 15 | 7 | 24 | 51.38p |
Manny Butmankiewicz | Westminster Academy | 11 | 6 | 25 | 51.47p |
Chad Bursztyn | Ft. Myers High School | 1 | 7 | 26 | 51.58p |
Jordan Fogler | Cocoa Beach High School | 12 | 7 | 27 | 52.02p |
Marshall Raiskin | Lake Highland Prep School | 12 | 3 | 28 | 52.35p |
Bubba Bryan | Venice High School | 13 | 7 | 29 | 52.36p |
Jonathan Smith | The Bolles School | 15 | 8 | 30 | 52.42p |
Ryan Kunia | Santa Lucia | 6 | 3 | 31 | 52.52p |
Mark Farrugia | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 11 | 2 | 32 | 52.56p |
Bryan Smallwood | Cocoa Beach High School | 15 | 1 | 33 | 52.63p |
Kyle Ervin | North Broward Prep | 10 | 7 | 34 | 52.73p |
Andrew Campusano | Westminster Academy | 12 | 4 | 35 | 52.76p |
Ben Wilson | Mandarin High School | 12 | 6 | 36 | 53.12p |
Erich Smith | North Broward Prep | 11 | 1 | 37 | 53.13p |
Alex Jones | Clearwater High | 8 | 4 | 38 | 53.28p |
Jeff Levine | Astronaut High School | 10 | 1 | 39 | 53.50p |
Graham Sheldon | Palm Harbor | 12 | 1 | 40 | 53.56p |
Jand Dicks | Plant City High School | 8 | 3 | 41 | 53.70p |
Corey Askey | Boone High School | 10 | 8 | 42 | 53.73p |
John Auguat | Spruce Creek | 10 | 3 | 43 | 53.86p |
Steven Seidel | Astronaut High School | 10 | 6 | 44 | 54.10p |
Seth Rossetti | Spruce Creek | 11 | 3 | 45 | 54.15p |
Rob Reinshuttle | Palm Harbor | 12 | 8 | 45 | 54.15p |
Greg Maloney | Chaminade Madonna | 12 | 5 | 47 | 54.30p |
Steve Siemionko | Bloomingdale Hs | 10 | 2 | 48 | 54.42p |
Kenny Siggs | Ft. Myers High School | 11 | 8 | 49 | 54.43p |
Max Schwartz | Mandarin High School | 9 | 2 | 50 | 54.50p |
Billy Deery | Santa Lucia | 1 | 2 | 51 | 54.73p |
Chris Watkins | Sebastian River | 7 | 5 | 52 | 54.94p |
Carlos Rincon | American Heritage | 9 | 7 | 52 | 54.94p |
Sean Horan | Palm Harbor | 11 | 7 | 54 | 54.98p |
Alex Smith | Naples High School | 8 | 6 | 55 | 55.14p |
Devon Heinrichs | Santa Lucia | 6 | 6 | 56 | 55.15p |
Mike Troina | Flagler Palm Coast Hs | 9 | 6 | 56 | 55.15p |
Scott Ames | Sarasota High School | 7 | 4 | 58 | 55.61p |
Clayton Abel | Boone High School | 7 | 6 | 59 | 55.77p |
Fernando Calderon | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 2 | 4 | 60 | 55.81p |
Brad Hays | Astronaut High School | 8 | 2 | 61 | 55.88p |
Eric Englehart | Grandview Prep School | 11 | 4 | 62 | 55.90p |
Andrew Hall | Mandarin High School | 7 | 8 | 62 | 55.90p |
Alex Morse | Flagler Palm Coast Hs | 8 | 7 | 64 | 55.93p |
Myron Jemison | Charlotte Hs | 9 | 3 | 64 | 55.93p |
David Conrad | Clay High School | 3 | 4 | 66 | 56.38p |
Werner Leemhuis | Venice High School | 2 | 5 | 67 | 56.45p |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School | 6 | 4 | 68 | 56.51p |
Oleg Kolesov | Ft. Myers High School | 4 | 5 | 69 | 56.76p |
Eric Calcagno | Flanagan High School | 9 | 5 | 70 | 56.86p |
Ben Dowd | Chiles High School | 9 | 4 | 71 | 56.88p |
Kevin Rodriguez | Bishop Kenny High School | 10 | 5 | 72 | 57.11p |
James Riggsbee | Plant City High School | 5 | 3 | 73 | 57.15p |
Jon Spriggs | Mandarin High School | 8 | 5 | 74 | 57.34p |
Josh Rollins | Bloomingdale Hs | 6 | 5 | 75 | 57.36p |
Joshua Keller | Durant High School | 5 | 1 | 76 | 57.60p |
David Lockerman | Nease High School | 8 | 1 | 77 | 57.80p |
Matt Brennan | Cypress Lake High School | 7 | 2 | 78 | 57.81p |
Alex Wenzel | Nease High School | 7 | 1 | 79 | 57.85p |
Chris Nataros | Lely High School | 8 | 8 | 79 | 57.85p |
James Cullen | Barron Collier High School | 6 | 8 | 81 | 57.86p |
Tj Hawk | Episcopal High School | 9 | 1 | 82 | 57.96p |
William Woodson | Lake Highland Prep School | 5 | 6 | 83 | 58.09p |
Liam Ritchie | Sebastian River | 6 | 1 | 84 | 58.32p |