Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erik Weinberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.74 |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.68 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.56 |
Will Thorburn | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.68 |
Justin Lapin | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.81 |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:01.98 |
Michael McNulty | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.39 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.74 |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.08 |
Matthew Bartlett | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.29 |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.37 |
Travis Stensby | Swim Omaha | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.42 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.48 |
Thomas Gregory | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.81 |
Bryan Scarborough | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.30 |
Michael Klueh | Unattached Carmel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.31 |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:05.70 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.12 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:06.94 |
David Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:07.08 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.48 |
Greg Elek | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.09 |
Yoshihiko Kashiwagi | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.51 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.59 |
Alfonso Valle | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.96 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.34 |
Michael Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.50 |
Cory Chitwood | North Kentucky Clippers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.50 |
Sean Morrissey | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:10.89 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:11.51 |
Zachary Bartholomew | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.65 |
Brett Fraser | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.94 |
Zane Rowland | North Kentucky Clippers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.80 |
Stuart Butts | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.30 |
Graham Berstler | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.67 |
Reed Taylor | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:16.73 |
Zachary Hensley | Swim Omaha | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.40 |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.23 |
Ryan Ploetz | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.91 |
William Heidler | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.93 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:21.49 |
Shane Coltharp | North Kentucky Clippers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.61 |
Alfredo Martinez | Distrito Federal-MX | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.08 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.29 |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.18 |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:26.45 |
Gregory Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.49 |
Jourdy Martis | Piranha Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:28.03 |
Erik Heinemann | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.15 |
Eric Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.67 |
Erik Weinberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.14p |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.18p |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.23p |
Michael McNulty | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.40p |
Will Thorburn | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.47p |
Justin Lapin | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.65p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.88p |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.17p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.35p |
Travis Stensby | Swim Omaha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.37p |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.52p |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.57p |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.65p |
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.95p |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.03p |
Thomas Gregory | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.95p |
Kevin Walsh | Ywca Middies | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.97p |
Chris Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.07p |
Matthew Bartlett | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.36p |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.41p |
James Sewell | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.45p |
Brian Johnson | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.55p |
Norman Stainthorpe | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:06.57p |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:06.71p |
Erik Putkonen | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:06.82p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.95p |
Michael Klueh | Unattached Carmel | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.05p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.06p |
Bryan Scarborough | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.24p |
David Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.36p |
Derek Zehr | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.42p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.66p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.70p |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:07.79p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.79p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.85p |
James Evitts | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:08.04p |
Eduardo De La Garma | Aquatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.16p |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:08.27p |
Christopher Resler | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.30p |
Michael Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.39p |
Fahad Al-Otaibi | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:08.53p |
Greg Elek | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.92p |
Austin Schaaf | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.06p |
Paul Moonan | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.32p |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:09.36p |
David Ashley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:09.48p |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.54p |
Michael Russo | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:09.75p |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:09.76p |