Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Rackley | Unattached-Australia | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:38.65 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:39.77 |
Justin Lapin | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:41.06 |
Mark Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:41.20 |
Will Thorburn | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:43.80 |
Michael Klueh | Unattached Carmel | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:44.33 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:48.53 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4:50.05 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:50.17 |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:50.42 |
James Sewell | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:50.58 |
Leonardo Martins | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:50.84 |
Michael McNulty | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:51.27 |
Alex Holdridge | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4:51.85 |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:51.93 |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4:52.79 |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4:54.47 |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:54.49 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4:54.78 |
Jared Gutierrez | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4:55.49 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 4:55.99 |
William Balderamos | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4:56.79 |
Meir Hasbani | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 4:57.30 |
Rafael Garcia | Distrito Federal-MX | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:57.47 |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:57.81 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4:58.25 |
Patrick Heffernan | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 16 | 4:58.87 |
Greg Elek | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4:58.98 |
Mark Enoch | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:59.03 |
Derek Zehr | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:00.06 |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5:00.42 |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 5:00.53 |
Khalid Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 19 | 5:01.05 |
Brendon Pienaar | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5:01.26 |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 5:01.92 |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:02.67 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 22 | 5:02.88 |
Yoelius Pedraza | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 6 | 8 | 2 | 5:02.94 |
Steven McDonald | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5:03.09 |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 5:03.39 |
Tyler Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:03.49 |
Thomas Gregory | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:03.79 |
Aaron Opell | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5:04.07 |
Travis Stensby | Swim Omaha | 4 | 8 | 25 | 5:04.35 |
Alexander Civetta | Ywca Middies | 7 | 3 | 17 | 5:04.69 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 18 | 5:05.60 |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 19 | 5:06.47 |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 26 | 5:06.74 |
Joshua Fulks | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 20 | 5:07.56 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5:07.72 |
Elmer Hernandez | El Salvador Swm Team | 8 | 6 | 21 | 5:08.41 |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 22 | 5:08.49 |
Bryan Scarborough | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 4 | 23 | 5:08.88 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 28 | 5:08.98 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5:10.60 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5:10.83 |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 24 | 5:11.12 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 6 | 25 | 5:11.15 |
Perry Bullock | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:11.27 |
Jeffrey Cohn | Unattached NU Wave | 11 | 4 | 29 | 5:11.29 |
Michael Mazza | Ywca Middies | 6 | 5 | 30 | 5:12.98 |
Adam Wickizer | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 31 | 5:13.76 |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 32 | 5:14.00 |
Christophe Head | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:14.21 |
Adam Rady | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 5:14.24 |
Jamie Grigas | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 34 | 5:14.83 |
Joshua McCord | Swim Omaha | 7 | 7 | 35 | 5:15.23 |
Yoshihiko Kashiwagi | Ywca Middies | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5:15.24 |
Aaron McCormick | Swim Omaha | 8 | 7 | 36 | 5:15.98 |
Curtis Benson | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 27 | 5:16.00 |
Paul Moonan | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 5 | 28 | 5:16.09 |
Brady Wooten | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 12 | 5 | 37 | 5:16.18 |
Steve Marshall | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 38 | 5:17.23 |
Christopher Resler | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 10 | 1 | 29 | 5:17.57 |
James Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5:17.69 |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 30 | 5:17.71 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 9 | 5:18.02 |
Frank Kohlman | Distrito Federal-MX | 12 | 4 | 39 | 5:18.56 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 10 | 5:18.90 |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 31 | 5:19.17 |
Cory Chitwood | North Kentucky Clippers | 10 | 8 | 11 | 5:21.00 |
Dustin Koch | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 32 | 5:21.28 |
Erik Richardson | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 40 | 5:21.91 |
Jorge Dorantes | Distrito Federal-MX | 10 | 7 | 12 | 5:22.13 |
Paul Zarian | Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 13 | 5:22.37 |
Evan Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 33 | 5:24.21 |
Eduardo Chipolini | Distrito Federal-MX | 12 | 8 | 14 | 5:24.30 |
Abraham Cohen | Distrito Federal-MX | 10 | 4 | 34 | 5:25.23 |
Dave Scarberry | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 35 | 5:25.30 |
Aaron Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 41 | 5:26.32 |
Andrew Guyton | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 36 | 5:26.71 |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 37 | 5:27.02 |
Adam Isaacs | North Kentucky Clippers | 14 | 5 | 15 | 5:29.45 |
William Farrell | SwimAtlanta | 14 | 6 | 16 | 5:29.69 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 8 | 17 | 5:30.65 |
Jesse White | Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 18 | 5:30.84 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 19 | 5:31.27 |
Kevin Alejo | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 38 | 5:33.76 |
Nathan Zabel | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 42 | 5:35.20 |
Hamoud Al-Hamoud | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 43 | 5:36.32 |