Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.58 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.11 |
Aron Lee | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.81 |
David Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.24 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.27 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.66 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.79 |
Robin Jiang | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.39 |
Timothy Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.75 |
Hamilton Jordan | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.12 |
Lamar Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.34 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.99 |
Francisco Nieves | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.22 |
Scott Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.28 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Sting Rays | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:25.23 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.64 |
Joseph Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.69 |
Samuel McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:26.55 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.06 |
Taylor Barron | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.60 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.65 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.80 |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:28.89 |
Kyle Savage | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:28.89 |
Evan Hall | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.74 |
Kent Irvin | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.72 |
Roy Griffitts | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.72 |
Cash Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:33.04 |
John McClure | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:33.59 |
Patton Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:33.96 |
Cameron Hargitai | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:33.97 |
Juan Carrillo | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:34.07 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:34.24 |
Jonathan Ropson | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:34.27 |
Jeffrey Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:34.81 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:35.38 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:36.64 |
Cameron Dwyer | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:36.70 |
Aaron Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:37.38 |
Wade Jones | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.52 |
Douglass Brown | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:37.98 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:38.12 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:38.61 |
Thomas Mann | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:39.61 |
Britt Brandon | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:43.74 |
Scott Moltner | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:44.31 |
Robert Bittle | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:47.47 |
Aaron McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:50.37 |
Arnold Liao | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.98 |
Patrick Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:53.16 |
Edward Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:59.91 |
Jonathan Borden | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | DQ |