Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Pittman | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.56 |
Brent Wyke | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37.10 |
Steven Hansen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 38.35 |
Ryan Leman | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39.80 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 1 | 41.31 |
Matthew Granado | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 41.60 |
Eric Bartholomew | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42.07 |
Hassen Makke | Garland Aqua Racers | 5 | 1 | 5 | 42.92 |
Steven Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43.41 |
Tyler Danek | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 43.49 |
Cody Michel | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 2 | 43.97 |
Blake Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 3 | 44.01 |
Wade Cole | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 44.47 |
David Brown | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 8 | 5 | 45.41 |
Cameron Pulsifer | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 46.11 |
Timothy Savage | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 46.22 |
Jeffrey Cohen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 2 | 48.24 |
Patrick Crowling | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 3 | 48.61 |
Edward Stjohn | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 49.99 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.38 |
Jeremy Chiang | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 6 | 51.13 |
Jared Peckham | Greenville Y Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 52.20 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 6 | 7 | 53.55 |
Borithi Chean | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 7 | 8 | 55.62 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 55.74 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 10 | 56.09 |
Kevin Cao | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.81 |
Ryon Byrne | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.45 |
Matthew Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.20 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.47 |
Kyle Mahler | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.52 |
Anthony Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Synyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Kirk Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Joshua Izzard | Texins Aquanauts | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Yang Hu | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Devan Endert | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
David Tilden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | DQ |