Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexia Cornett | Uc Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.42 |
Renee Lambert | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.76 |
Jennie Spencer | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.56 |
Kendra Prater | Uc Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.70 |
Megan Priddy | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.84 |
Angela Lowe | Uc Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.17 |
Anne Kerns | Uc Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.18 |
Lesley Aheron | Carter Center Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.45 |
Ashley Seale | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.62 |
Jennifer Thangjitham | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.12 |
Kimberly Sickles | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.27 |
Carrie Vockrodt | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.32 |
Emily Wood | Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.42 |
Hannah Glasson | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.48 |
Sara Wegmann | Uc Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.54 |
Jessica Prater | Uc Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.58 |
Emily Millen | Uc Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.84 |
Samantha Deal | Watauga Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.89 |
Hillary Lephew | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.99 |
Stephanie Gordon | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.01 |
Margaret Ellis | Watauga Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.15 |
Courtney Hereford | Uc Aquatic Team | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.22 |
Kristiana Feeser | Aqua Jets Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.45 |
Rebecca Neff | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.57 |
Tiffany Golding | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.71 |
Lauren Ford | Uc Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.20 |
Kahla Gress | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.23 |
Sarah Neaves | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.42 |
Lorena De La Garza | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.42 |
Morgan Robertson | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.62 |
Ivy Mauney | Watauga Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.74 |
Shaleen Doctor | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.78 |
Katherine Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.82 |
Lauren Wensel | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.88 |
Kayla Maloney | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.90 |
Brittany Estep | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.06 |
Ashley Ezell | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.28 |
Amanda Wegmann | Uc Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.59 |
Anna Chrysostomides | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 8 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.84 |
Amber Morton | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.14 |
Rachel Bowers | Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.14 |
Kelley Millen | Uc Aquatic Team | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.35 |
Laura Krueger | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.50 |
Kerry Wanstreet | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 15 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.26 |
Ran Okamoto | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.40 |
Erin O'donnell | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.81 |
Kendall Garrett | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.11 |
Jill Refvem | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 11 | 1:13.42 |
Maria Jugan | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:13.42 |
Olivia Claypool | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.71 |
Kayla Fulp | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.80 |
Heather Rowland | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:13.91 |
Jennifer Cooperrider | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:13.95 |
Emily Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:14.08 |
Lindley Reynolds | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:14.11 |
Tiffany Williams | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.74 |
Anna Davis | Uc Aquatic Team | 13 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.89 |
Emily Setser | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:15.12 |
Laurel Crepeau | Watauga Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.17 |
Liza Conrad | Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:15.44 |
Brittany Chattin | Star City Aquatic Team | 13 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.52 |
Jessi Pearson | Carter Center Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:15.66 |
Brittany Abbott | Hargrave Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 16 | 1:15.69 |
Catarena Maloney | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.75 |
Laurenn Singleton | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1:16.12 |
Katherine Curtiss | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 13 | 4 | 19 | 1:16.37 |
Ann Straub | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.39 |
Abigail Case | Uc Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:16.42 |
Emily Marion | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:16.46 |
Kari Ray | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.52 |
Jilliann Kowalcik | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:16.64 |
Katherine Crain | Uc Aquatic Team | 14 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.78 |
Elizabeth Wilson | Uc Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:16.78 |
Heather Pearson | Carter Center Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 21 | 1:17.17 |
Abigail Kerns | Uc Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 22 | 1:17.23 |
Tiffany Wortman | Star City Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:17.26 |
Kaitlyn Tunstall | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.27 |
Elizabeth Lewgood | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:17.38 |
Rebecca Nowack | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 13 | 5 | 23 | 1:17.89 |
Brett Benson | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:18.24 |
Samantha Runyon | Uc Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.60 |
Nicole Williams | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:18.65 |
Jessica Abbott | Hargrave Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.65 |
Karen Henninger | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:19.02 |
Charlotte Refvem | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:19.06 |
Ashton Clemens | Uc Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:19.70 |
Sarah Witt | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:20.15 |
Lakenn Reynolds | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.25 |
Sara Hylton | Hargrave Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:20.38 |
Mary Neff | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 12 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.72 |
Staci Perry | Uc Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:20.85 |
Margaret Wilkes | Watauga Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.02 |
Emily Perkins | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 28 | 1:21.12 |
Kristina Bradley | Uc Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.38 |
Danielle Cooper | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 12 | 1 | 29 | 1:21.45 |
April Hylton | Hargrave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:21.79 |
Elizabeth Hambrick | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 12 | 8 | 30 | 1:21.82 |
Sydney Sanders | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:21.84 |
Heather Ayers | Star City Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:21.89 |
Jessica Morton | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 12 | 6 | 31 | 1:22.01 |