Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Dominguez | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.25 |
Brian Berry | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.90 |
Kyle Johnson | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.21 |
Jonathon Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:25.88 |
James Traylor | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.16 |
Eric Roselli | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.32 |
Joseph Wunderlick | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.84 |
Peter Riggs | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.74 |
Alexander Vanderzant | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.80 |
Emanuele Greco | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.89 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.59 |
Travis McDaniel | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.27 |
Bryan Shaw | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:29.68 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.95 |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.35 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.43 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.72 |
Mark Kao | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.19 |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.34 |
Nicholas Low | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.00 |
Corey McBride | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.46 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:39.40 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.82 |
Brandon Wilkinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:40.92 |
William Henderson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:42.03 |
Cameron Dwyer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.42 |
Daniel Naherny | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.93 |
Jacob Scott | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:43.09 |
Kent Irvin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:44.03 |
Theodore Montgomery | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.83 |
Timothy Juhn | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:45.09 |
Thomas Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:45.21 |
Nicolas Riojas | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:46.44 |
Cameron Hargitai | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:46.46 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:46.72 |
John McClure | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.50 |
Colton Johnson | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:48.14 |
Alexander Cutler | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:49.92 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.18 |
Thomas Mann | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.70 |
James Berry | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:53.64 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.08 |
Matthew Pittman | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:55.48 |
Jeffrey Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:56.31 |
Jeremiah Grey | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:56.75 |
Aaron McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:57.41 |
Cameron Johnson | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:59.15 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.25 |
Joseph Heimsath | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:01.17 |
Matthew Tunstall | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 11 | 3:01.23 |
Ryan Aghabozorg | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:01.46 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:02.96 |
Roy Griffitts | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:03.76 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:05.05 |
Edward Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:05.91 |
Steven Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:07.01 |
Robert Bittle | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:08.78 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:08.83 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:08.84 |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:09.01 |
Kyle Yu | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:09.56 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:15.29 |
Patrick Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:17.45 |
James Hartless | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 7 | 21 | 3:22.71 |
Samuel Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:33.91 |
Broday Walker | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:43.17 |
James McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Britt Brandon | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS |