Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.30 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:11.40 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.48 |
Ryan Leman | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.98 |
Michael Bortnyck | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.99 |
Laurence Glenesk | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1:16.14 |
Matthew Granado | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.60 |
Karson Chang | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.15 |
Grant Fetzer | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.76 |
Esteban Martinez | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.85 |
Abhishek Damle | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.20 |
Burke Wiggins | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.23 |
Blake Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.74 |
Paul Gerard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.93 |
Jared Peckham | Greenville Y Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.54 |
Alexander Robinson | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.65 |
Carter Faubert | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.71 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.72 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.26 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:24.38 |
Alexander Rejaee | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.60 |
Nicholas Stohl | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:25.41 |
Devan Endert | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.95 |
Matthew Watabe | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.77 |
Cameron Pulsifer | Frisco Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:28.03 |
Dustin Jack | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.34 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.60 |
Brian Collins | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:30.61 |
Alfonso Moreno | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:31.41 |
Dennis Collatz | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.59 |
Michael Collins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.96 |
Cameron Burlingame | Garland Aqua Racers | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.15 |
Austin Monson | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.95 |
Jeffrey Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:34.17 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:34.25 |
Carsten Holm-pedersen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:34.39 |
Dennis Ryazanov | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:34.95 |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.74 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:36.00 |
Borithi Chean | Garland Aqua Racers | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:36.39 |
Joshua Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:37.82 |
Andrew Resurreccion | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:40.43 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:42.43 |
Synyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:43.56 |
Kyle Mahler | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:48.80 |
Lawrence Tran | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:50.47 |
Andrew Bowman | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:52.31 |
Austin Bray | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:54.28 |
Robert Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:54.88 |
Robert Hankins | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:56.39 |
Christopher Collier | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:05.56 |
Zackery Lemere | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 5 | NS | |
John Hunt | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | NS |