Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Massee | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.27 |
Alberto Avila | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.93 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.41 |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.46 |
Thomas Paredes | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.07 |
Laurence Glenesk | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:28.24 |
Burke Wiggins | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:29.08 |
Matthew Watabe | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.30 |
John McNamara | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.68 |
Blake Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.59 |
Alexander Rejaee | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:32.41 |
Sameer Deshpande | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.82 |
Synyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.00 |
Alexander Robinson | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.02 |
Abhishek Damle | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.55 |
Steven Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:35.78 |
Dustin Jack | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:37.03 |
Dennis Ryazanov | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:37.82 |
Nicholas Stohl | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:38.34 |
Austin Monson | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:39.02 |
Paul Gerard | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:39.10 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:40.24 |
Cameron Burlingame | Garland Aqua Racers | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:41.42 |
Devan Endert | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:43.38 |
Borithi Chean | Garland Aqua Racers | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.41 |
Andrew Bowman | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:47.61 |
Andrew Resurreccion | Texins Aquanauts | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:48.49 |
Brian Collins | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:48.87 |
Dennis Collatz | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:49.14 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:51.58 |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:52.14 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.71 |
Lawrence Tran | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:59.05 |
Christopher Collier | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:59.30 |
Robert Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:59.99 |
Brandon Gabay | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:00.37 |
Austin Bray | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:01.07 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:01.09 |
Richard Allen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:02.19 |
Robert Hankins | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:20.03 |
Kyle Mahler | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Ryan Leman | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Edward Stjohn | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Hou | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Do Song | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | NS |