Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Woo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.47 |
Kate Shamsuddin | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.95 |
Samantha Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.89 |
Jenna Lemieux | Magnus Aquatics Group | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.02 |
Lauren Houghton | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.30 |
Tahina Montoya | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.46 |
Sarah Katz | Gunstock Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.68 |
Nicole Smith | Magnus Aquatics Group | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.08 |
Sabi Rehusova | Gunstock Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.10 |
Jessica Tomas | Magnus Aquatics Group | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.14 |
Ashley Wilkinson | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.31 |
Kathryn Dorrance | Seekonk Dolphins | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.43 |
Megan McEacharn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.54 |
Met Walsh | Magnus Aquatics Group | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.62 |
Jillian Schneider | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.84 |
Catherine Mitchell | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.94 |
Kayla McGrath | New Wave Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.09 |
Jessica Reinhardt | Seekonk Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.15 |
Nicole Kapral | Exeter Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.15 |
Meghan Edwards | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.34 |
Ingelcia Decaporale | Seekonk Dolphins | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.37 |
Kara Irwin | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.53 |
Marlena Peterson | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.82 |
Haley Pelletier | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.90 |
Katherine Bartlett | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.91 |
Melissa Gold | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.93 |
Kinsley Osgood | Magnus Aquatics Group | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.94 |
Caitlin Mance | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.06 |
Heather O'Leary | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.11 |
Kerrin Buckley | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.30 |
Meghan Ferris | Southern Nh Fins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.37 |
Lindsey Hamilton | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.91 |
Alison Bower | Executive Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.15 |
Katie Kurgansky | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.17 |
Jaclyn Johnson | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.22 |
Susan Souza | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.42 |
Caitlin Dube | Rowell'S Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.44 |
Celia Lewis | Magnus Aquatics Group | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.53 |
Tori Frizelle | Magnus Aquatics Group | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.97 |
Lindsey Acampa | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.07 |
Jasmine George | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.25 |
Amanda Brown | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:09.27 |
Christine Law | Ymca Of The North Shore | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.29 |
Denice McClure | Magnus Aquatics Group | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.30 |
Ellie Platte | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.44 |
Eileen Sipple | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 16 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.46 |
Melissa Alois | Magnus Aquatics Group | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.51 |
Devan Gilman | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.55 |
Elizabeth Scanlon | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.73 |
Julie Magyar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.87 |
Bianca Simboli | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:10.03 |
Maria Mandes-Brasili | Magnus Aquatics Group | 14 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.04 |
Kathryn McLean | New Wave Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.38 |
Katie Jankowski | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.45 |
Jena Schaier | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.48 |
Idolyn Villiotti | Executive Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 25 | 1:10.49 |
Kristen Blackbird | Seekonk Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:10.55 |
Amy Ngoon | Nashua Ymca Prospectors | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.72 |
Chelsea Saunders | Seekonk Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:10.88 |
Paula Macdougall | Rowell'S Raiders Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.41 |
Caitliln Reilly | Magnus Aquatics Group | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.45 |
Cynthia Lanyon | New Wave Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:11.46 |
Clarissa Chan | Rowell'S Raiders Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.50 |
Jenna Platte | Exeter Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.54 |
Rachel Walker | Rowell'S Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:11.57 |
Christina Baldovin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.76 |
Jessica Sokol | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:11.81 |
Lauren McCarthy | Ymca Of The North Shore | 15 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.01 |
Amanda Erickson | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 11 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.08 |
Erin Moore | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:12.09 |
Margaret Bray | Magnus Aquatics Group | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:12.13 |
Kristin Meyer | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 13 | 3 | 18 | 1:12.19 |
Cori Phillips | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.26 |
Chloe Pasi | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:12.31 |
Alexandra Vitale | Southern Nh Fins Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.35 |
Charlotte Dimaggio | Rowell'S Raiders Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 20 | 1:12.72 |
Shannon Walker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.72 |
Erika Peterson | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 3 | 22 | 1:12.74 |
Brittany Tatro | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:12.83 |
Alyssa Halliday | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:12.96 |
Gracie Ferguson | Blue Dolphins | 11 | 2 | 23 | 1:12.97 |
Vicki Morris | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:13.00 |
Jennifer Misra | Rowell'S Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:13.14 |
Robyn McCarthy | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 2 | 24 | 1:13.33 |
Chelsea Lawson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:13.53 |
Lindsay Ferris | Southern Nh Fins Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.57 |
Andrea Leahy | Magnus Aquatics Group | 13 | 4 | 26 | 1:13.72 |
Kelcie O'Brien | Exeter Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 27 | 1:13.92 |
Kylie Hefford | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:13.98 |
Megan Flood | Nashua Ymca Prospectors | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:13.99 |
Jennifer Boyd | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:14.17 |
Kristen McEacharn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 14 | 6 | 28 | 1:14.44 |
Marisa Micozzi | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 12 | 6 | 29 | 1:14.52 |
Alise Aalto | Magnus Aquatics Group | 10 | 3 | 30 | 1:14.73 |
Erica Diodati | Magnus Aquatics Group | 9 | 5 | 31 | 1:14.78 |
Andrea Oliver | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 10 | 1 | 32 | 1:15.16 |
Samantha Fay | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:15.16 |
Jacqui Algiers | Magnus Aquatics Group | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1:15.18 |
Amanda Studer | Portsmouth Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 34 | 1:15.26 |
Jacqui Poirier | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 2 | 35 | 1:15.28 |