Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 4 | 1 | 53.51 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson | 7 | 5 | 2 | 54.40 |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 3 | 54.81 |
David Mendoza | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 54.97 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 7 | 7 | 5 | 55.51 |
BraNDON NelmS | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 6 | 56.48 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson | 6 | 6 | 7 | 56.96 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 8 | 57.34 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 6 | 3 | 1 | 57.91 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 58.19 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 10 | 58.46 |
Jeffrey McKee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 58.47 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 1 | 12 | 58.53 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 59.14 |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 13 | 59.16 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59.17 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 59.32 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 59.47 |
Edward Miles | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 15 | 59.59 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 59.73 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.04 |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.07 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.09 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.11 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.17 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.20 |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:00.31 |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.61 |
Alexander Palmer | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.65 |
Owen Grey | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.68 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.84 |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.09 |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.26 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.87 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.06 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.19 |
Travis Clarke | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.16 |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.23 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.34 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.69 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.80 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.99 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.10 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.85 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.99 |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:06.21 |
Scott Parsons | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:06.31 |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.35 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:07.93 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.97 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.68 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.19 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.30 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.48 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.75 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.78 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.62 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:12.76 |
Brent Goodwin | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.00 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:14.80 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.75 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Anthony Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | DQ |