Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.59 |
Ryan Latone | Coastal Bend Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:48.63 |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.75 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.98 |
Christopher Thornton | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:52.98 |
Shawn King | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:54.79 |
Marcus Cantu | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.97 |
Trenton Hooker | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.98 |
Matthew West | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:57.95 |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.81 |
Dallas Franklin | Bays Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.15 |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.89 |
Blake Stevens | Coastal Bend Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.76 |
Nicholas Rhode | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:03.26 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.28 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.38 |
Robert Davies | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.42 |
Trent Butz | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.73 |
Aaron Contreras | Bays Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.94 |
John Ariens | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.13 |
Michael Majek | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.52 |
Dustin McCammon | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:09.56 |
Travis Hale | Bays Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.06 |
Patrick Everitt | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.69 |
Andrew Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.89 |
Bryan Snowden | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.24 |
Jeremy Navarro | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.34 |
David Price | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:16.40 |
Alphaeus Smith | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.64 |
Bryan Martin | Bays Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:17.05 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.59 |
Daniel Chapa | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:17.88 |
Manuel Bermudez | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.92 |
Collin Stuart | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.32 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.88 |
Paul Crandall | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.50 |
Alex Engel | Harlingen Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.57 |
Jesse Huerta | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.62 |
Chistopher Thomas | McAllen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.40 |
John Hill | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.51 |
Jonathon Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.56 |
Maxwell Stover | Coastal Bend Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:32.31 |
Gage Morris | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.43 |
Matthew Olivera | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.21 |
Brady Garner | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.41 |
Anthony Paul | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:38.76 |
Alexander Seward | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:39.84 |
John Sadler | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.58 |
Luke Garza | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:42.03 |
Ruben Teran | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:42.58 |
Tristan Pinhey | Port Aransas Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.22 |
Benjamin Reeves | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:44.77 |
Patrick McCloskey | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.99 |
John Deely | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:46.26 |
Patrick Ralph | Harlingen Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:48.86 |
Van Alston | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:51.48 |
Kyle Adams | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:52.15 |
Stephen Rush | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:52.86 |
Arthur Guerra | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:53.39 |
Robert King | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:01.67 |
Alex Alston | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:06.22 |
William Sadler | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:06.63 |
Stephen Boyle | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3:06.73 |
Rafael Arredondo | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:10.47 |
Robert Moody | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:20.16 |
Justin Bires | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:31.56 |
David Williams | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:52.16 |
Benjamin Perez-Casiano | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Marshall McMurry | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Beaudoin | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 2 | 6 | NS |