Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 53.81 | ||
Jacob Chomicz | Valley Splash | 53.91 | |||
Spencer Hammaker | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 56.15 | ||
Michael Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 57.68 | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 57.84 | ||
Lawrence Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 5 | 59.49 | ||
Kyle Kikuta | Valley Splash | 6 | 59.61 | ||
Artur Kubalski | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 1:00.50 | ||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:00.59 | ||
Marc Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 1:00.84 | ||
Jeffrey Wulczynski | Valley Splash | 1:01.41 | |||
Oliver Mackin | Osprey Aquatics | 1:01.67 | |||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.97 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.56 | ||
Nick Bever | Valley Splash | 1:04.21 | |||
Alex Loh | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:04.26 | |||
Andrew Kikuta | Valley Splash | 2 | 1:05.60 | ||
Austin Hill | West Coast Aquatics | 1:07.05 | |||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 3 | 1:07.44 | ||
James Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:08.95 | ||
Scott Morgan | West Coast Aquatics | 1:09.45 | |||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 1:10.40 | ||
Seton Chiang | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.37 | ||
Armon Naima | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:12.91 | |||
Nathan Rockwell | Ala Gators | 1:13.05 | |||
Matthew Heard | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:13.70 | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:13.81 | |||
Jase Zapple | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 1:13.99 | ||
David Kuo | West Valley Swim Club | 4 | 1:15.20 | ||
Matthew Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:15.31 | ||
Hunter Pomeroy | West Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1:17.46 | ||
Michael Law | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:17.98 | |||
Niko Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:19.13 | ||
Augie Liu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:20.78 | |||
Jacob Moe-Lange | West Valley Swim Club | 5 | 1:22.50 | ||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:22.51 | ||
Joseph Coy | West Coast Aquatics | 1:23.59 | |||
Bret Simmons | Osprey Aquatics | 1:24.11 | |||
Zachary Clements | Tsunami | 6 | 1:24.44 | ||
Jarred Cual | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:24.59 | ||
Steven Finet | West Coast Aquatics | 1:24.62 | |||
Nicholas Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:25.59 | ||
Tyler Tirado | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:27.87 | |||
Connor Stuewe | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 4 | 1:28.26 | ||
Danny Ebert | Osprey Aquatics | 1:29.21 | |||
Luke Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 1:29.32 | ||
Raymond Larochelle | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:34.08 | |||
Trey Howell | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:34.49 | |||
Jeffrey Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:35.51 | |||
Christopher Barnard | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 6 | 1:36.51 | ||
Joshua Li | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:36.83 | |||
Andy Tsao | West Valley Swim Club | 1:37.39 | |||
Patrick Kulp | Tsunami | 7 | 1:37.50 | ||
Thomas Zellner | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 1:46.38 | ||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:50.83 | |||
Christopher Colorado | Tsunami | 1:51.32 | |||
Cameron Canova | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:56.86 | |||
Rand Ahlgren | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
Daniel Wei | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
Austin Gubrud | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ben Barker | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | SCR | |||
Felix Chiu | West Valley Swim Club | DQ | |||
Tal Solovey | Mission San Jose Aquatics | NS | |||
Jack Hills | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Nikolas Kikuta | Valley Splash | SCR | |||
Daniel Imamoto | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | DQ | |||
Jeffrey Yue | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR | |||
Christopher Guido | Tsunami | SCR | |||
Jason Hsieh | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCR |