Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Reilly | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 10:06.04 | ||
Jessica Cotton | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 10:10.42 | ||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 10:12.25 | ||
Lauren Bailey | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 10:16.50 | ||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 10:22.32 | ||
Stephanie Cota | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 10:28.40 | ||
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 10:29.11 | ||
Lauren Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 10:33.03 | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 9 | 10:35.84 | ||
Arlie Righos | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 10 | 10:39.23 | ||
Alexa Namba | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11 | 10:40.66 | ||
Courtney Beyer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 12 | 10:50.95 | ||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 13 | 10:52.43 | ||
Lainey Eaton | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 14 | 10:57.16 | ||
Emily Parker | Marin Pirates | 15 | 10:58.93 | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 10:59.07 | ||
Devon Farmer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11:01.52 | |||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 11:01.69 | |||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:02.75 | |||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 11:03.87 | |||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 11:06.73 | |||
Marisa Podesto | Tiger Aquatics | 11:08.92 | |||
Rebecca Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | 11:10.27 | |||
Katherine Yang | Palo Alto Swim Club | 11:11.16 | |||
Tori Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 11:12.91 | |||
Becky Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:17.00 | |||
Melanie Tansuwan | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:19.47 | |||
Lizzy Seelos | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:19.71 | |||
Kaitlyn Sitts | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:19.85 | |||
Michelle Camburn | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:20.26 | |||
Hayes Hyde | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:27.34 | |||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11:29.76 | |||
Kim Krueger | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:30.02 | |||
Lindsey Brannon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11:30.46 | |||
Erica Lau | Ladera Oaks | 11:30.90 | |||
Jini Chung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 11:31.51 | |||
Ashley Pengilly | Tiger Aquatics | 11:32.97 | |||
Meghan Obrien | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11:34.41 | |||
Liz Molzon | West Valley Swim Team | 11:37.86 | |||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:40.43 | |||
Dani Mcpherson | Marin Pirates | 11:41.14 | |||
Danielle Brannon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11:41.54 | |||
Gretchen Arnason | Golden Bear Swim Club | 11:46.21 | |||
Christina Messer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11:47.69 | |||
Megan Meadows | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11:49.96 | |||
Kayla Schott-Bresler | Marin Pirates | 11:55.89 | |||
Alysia Daly | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11:55.98 | |||
Emma Wondergen | South County Aquatics | 11:58.00 | |||
Katie Koepfgen | Palo Alto Swim Club | 12:01.67 | |||
Ursula Stoller | Golden Bear Swim Club | 12:03.23 | |||
Connie Chang | West Valley Swim Team | 12:05.61 | |||
Caitlin Catelli | Piranha Swimming | 12:11.53 | |||
Samantha Panger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 12:22.30 | |||
Kate Burbank | Marin Pirates | 12:29.41 | |||
Amber Eckert | South County Aquatics | 12:42.67 | |||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ruth Bacon | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Renata Cummins | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Carla Pugliese | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | SCR | |||
Maddie Kennedy | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Emma Giuliani | South County Aquatics | SCR | |||
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR |