Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Mull | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:40.26 | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 1:45.43 | ||
Matt Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 3 | 1:45.61 | ||
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 1:45.96 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:46.22 | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:49.41 | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:50.80 | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 1:52.15 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 1:52.28 | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1:52.65 | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:55.02 | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:56.58 | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 5 | 1:58.79 | ||
Cameron Mull | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:40.34p | ||
Matt Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 2 | 1:45.57p | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 1:46.19p | ||
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 1:46.46p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:46.92p | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:47.32p | ||
Greg Morss | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:47.42p | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 1:47.42p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 79 | 1:47.52p | ||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 80 | 1:48.44p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 1:48.53p | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:48.71p | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 11 | 1:49.41p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 1:49.82p | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 81 | 1:50.30p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 1:50.60p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 1:50.81p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 1:51.68p | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 82 | 1:51.96p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 83 | 1:52.38p | ||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 84 | 1:52.59p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 1:52.97p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 85 | 1:53.38p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 17 | 1:53.46p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 18 | 1:53.55p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 19 | 1:54.12p | ||
Nick Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 20 | 1:54.15p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 86 | 1:54.54p | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 21 | 1:54.55p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 22 | 1:54.56p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 87 | 1:54.69p | ||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 23 | 1:54.74p | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 24 | 1:54.86p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 25 | 1:54.96p | ||
Artur Kubalski | West Coast Aquatics | 26 | 1:55.13p | ||
Kaleb Wallen | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 27 | 1:55.58p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 28 | 1:56.16p | ||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | 29 | 1:56.21p | ||
Matt Traub | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 30 | 1:56.23p | ||
Noel Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 31 | 1:56.52p | ||
Brian Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 32 | 1:56.58p | ||
Anthony Disbrow | Piranha Swimming | 33 | 1:56.73p | ||
Robert Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 34 | 1:56.86p | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 35 | 1:57.00p | ||
Allen Young | Piranha Swimming | 36 | 1:57.09p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 37 | 1:57.46p | ||
Seth Bowles | Palo Alto Swim Club | 38 | 1:57.47p | ||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 39 | 1:57.64p | ||
Misha Blinkov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 40 | 1:57.81p | ||
Spencer Doyle | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 41 | 1:57.86p | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 42 | 1:58.26p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 43 | 1:58.39p | ||
Joe Lounsbusy | South County Aquatics | 44 | 1:58.62p | ||
Ryan Kaufmann-Sweat | Palo Alto Swim Club | 45 | 1:58.69p | ||
Eric Dunipace | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 46 | 1:58.91p | ||
R Ivey | Piranha Swimming | 47 | 1:58.92p | ||
Patrick Connors | Palo Alto Swim Club | 48 | 1:58.94p | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 49 | 1:58.99p | ||
David Tune | Marin Pirates | 88 | 1:59.01p | ||
Stephen Vong | Koret Youth Swim Club | 50 | 1:59.16p | ||
Andrew Stirn | Palo Alto Swim Club | 51 | 1:59.17p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 52 | 1:59.30p | ||
Alexander Davis | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 53 | 1:59.45p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 54 | 1:59.49p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 55 | 1:59.67p | ||
Casey Joyce | Twin Valley Aquatics | 56 | 1:59.68p | ||
Tom Yuan | Palo Alto Swim Club | 57 | 2:00.29p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 58 | 2:00.41p | ||
Frank Carrasco | East Bay Bat Rays | 59 | 2:00.51p | ||
Matt Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 60 | 2:00.57p | ||
Mark Dorshkind | Orinda Aquatics | 61 | 2:00.65p | ||
Ysbrand Nusse | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 62 | 2:00.68p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 63 | 2:01.24p | ||
Robert Reinhardt | Palo Alto Swim Club | 64 | 2:02.42p | ||
Gabriel Retort | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 65 | 2:02.81p | ||
Francesco Tani | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 66 | 2:04.51p | ||
Ian Starkie | South County Aquatics | 67 | 2:05.24p | ||
Dennis Chen | West Valley Swim Team | 69 | 2:05.41p | ||
Jeffrey Kelly | Palo Alto Swim Club | 68 | 2:05.41p | ||
Daniel Imamoto | Osprey Aquatics | 89 | 2:07.03p | ||
Daniel Tupy | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 70 | 2:07.13p | ||
Kent Holland | Orinda Aquatics | 71 | 2:07.90p | ||
Jordan Mar | East Bay Bat Rays | 72 | 2:08.36p | ||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 73 | 2:08.70p | ||
Matt Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 74 | 2:08.89p | ||
Dan Boyes | Kennedy Club Swimming | 75 | 2:11.23p | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 76 | 2:12.98p |