Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 1 | 1:52.67 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:53.01 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:56.63 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:59.44 | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:59.75 | ||
Eric Dunipace | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:01.01 | ||
Ian Lentz | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2:01.19 | ||
Jason Wong | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:01.77 | ||
Dominic Cathey | Oakland Undercurrent | 3 | 2:02.08 | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2:02.10 | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 2:02.55 | ||
Christopher Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:04.06 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:04.81 | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:05.44 | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:05.54 | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 8 | 2:12.55 | ||
Jeff Rouse | Stanford Swimming | 1 | 1:50.11p | ||
Matt Scanlan | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 2 | 1:56.08p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:56.65p | ||
Ian Lentz | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:57.86p | ||
Gary Marshall | Stanford Swimming | 5 | 1:58.48p | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:59.01p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:59.65p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:00.35p | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 2:00.99p | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Osprey Aquatics | 10 | 2:01.11p | ||
Dominic Cathey | Oakland Undercurrent | 11 | 2:01.43p | ||
Eric Dunipace | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 12 | 2:02.36p | ||
Jason Wong | Otter Swim Club | 13 | 2:02.86p | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 2:04.45p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 15 | 2:04.79p | ||
Christopher Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 2:04.89p | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 17 | 2:05.15p | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 18 | 2:05.22p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 19 | 2:05.44p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 20 | 2:05.55p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 21 | 2:05.77p | ||
Stephen Quinn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 2:06.87p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 2:06.93p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 24 | 2:08.38p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 25 | 2:08.48p | ||
Joe Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 26 | 2:08.58p | ||
Andrew Stirn | Palo Alto Swim Club | 27 | 2:08.63p | ||
Devin Ancona | South County Aquatics | 28 | 2:09.39p | ||
Donald Walter | Terrapins Swim Team | 29 | 2:09.64p | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 30 | 2:09.69p | ||
Jon Morris | Burlingame Aquatics | 31 | 2:10.29p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 2:10.47p | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 33 | 2:10.76p | ||
John David | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 34 | 2:11.42p | ||
Noel Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 35 | 2:11.59p | ||
Spencer Doyle | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 36 | 2:11.68p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 37 | 2:12.04p | ||
Dan Bunce | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 38 | 2:12.59p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 39 | 2:13.04p | ||
Alexander Cushing | Richmond Silver Dolphin Swimmi | 40 | 2:13.67p | ||
Peter Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 41 | 2:13.69p | ||
Casey Joyce | Twin Valley Aquatics | 42 | 2:14.15p | ||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 43 | 2:14.20p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 45 | 2:14.27p | ||
Austin Hill | West Coast Aquatics | 44 | 2:14.27p | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 46 | 2:14.42p | ||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 47 | 2:14.53p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 48 | 2:15.17p | ||
Devon Toda | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 49 | 2:15.39p | ||
David Tune | Marin Pirates | 50 | 2:15.88p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 51 | 2:16.00p | ||
Carl Talaue | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 52 | 2:16.06p | ||
Brian Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 53 | 2:16.64p | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 54 | 2:16.96p | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 55 | 2:17.22p | ||
Daniel Silva | South County Aquatics | 56 | 2:17.28p | ||
Francesco Tani | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 57 | 2:18.04p | ||
Ian Starkie | South County Aquatics | 58 | 2:18.16p | ||
Daniel Tupy | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 59 | 2:18.41p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 60 | 2:18.67p | ||
Daniel Coble | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 61 | 2:19.49p | ||
Jeffrey Kelly | Palo Alto Swim Club | 62 | 2:19.87p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 63 | 2:20.23p | ||
R Ivey | Piranha Swimming | 64 | 2:20.30p | ||
Tyler Thompson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 65 | 2:20.74p | ||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 66 | 2:21.73p | ||
Joe Lounsbusy | South County Aquatics | 67 | 2:22.67p | ||
Sean Devine | Marin Pirates | 68 | 2:24.71p | ||
Colin Hensey | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 69 | 2:25.29p | ||
Justin Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 70 | 2:26.02p | ||
Matt Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 71 | 2:27.02p | ||
Alex Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 72 | 2:30.64p | ||
Calvin Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 73 | 2:32.31p | ||
Christopher Wirick | Twin Valley Aquatics | NSp | |||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kent Holland | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCRp | |||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Sean Stiles | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | DQp | |||
Chris Lynch | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Joe Plume | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp |