Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ronald Imboden | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 53.98 |
Brendan Mitchell | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 54.71 |
Paul Schaeffer | Tidal Wave Swimming | 8 | 3 | 3 | 54.91 |
Leonard Ballou | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 55.15 |
Ryan Bishop | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 55.22 |
Donald Bunch | Northeast Columbia | 7 | 5 | 6 | 55.24 |
Eric O'loughlin | Unattached Scenic City Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 7 | 55.66 |
Adam Farnham | Tidal Wave Swimming | 7 | 7 | 8 | 56.31 |
Brett Koerten | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 56.33 |
William Sherrod | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 56.65 |
Peter McVay | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 56.69 |
Michael O'neal | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 12 | 57.46 |
Matthew Jacobssen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 58.08 |
Anthony Santago | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 58.11 |
Philipp Davydotchkin | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 58.41 |
Daniel Basler | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 58.55 |
David Knicely | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 7 | 16 | 58.68 |
Jeremy Lindauer | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 17 | 58.94 |
Thomas Rice | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 59.69 |
Steven Luckie | Northeast Columbia | 6 | 4 | 19 | 59.90 |
Michael Henry | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 59.97 |
Brad Jones | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.63 |
Robert King | Northeast Columbia | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.12 |
Joshua Gibson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.18 |
Andrew Rogers | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.32 |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.40 |
Will Rechsteiner | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:01.85 |
Daniel Paulling | Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:02.13 |
Brady Peterson | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:02.21 |
George News | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:02.29 |
James Allen | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:02.39 |
Ethan Mansel | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:02.40 |
Benjamin Whiteside | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.74 |
Michael McKellar | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.94 |
Christopher Nicely | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:03.18 |
Jeffrey Inman | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:03.25 |
Ste Hagaman | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.59 |
Harold North | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:03.97 |
Zachary Marquard | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.98 |
Samuel Haywood | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:04.14 |
Michael Procton | Unattached Scenic City Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:04.22 |
Daniel Yarborough | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:04.42 |
Hunter Owen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.48 |
William Trusler | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.70 |
Adam Parker | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.79 |
Shane Jenkins | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:04.83 |
John Blackwell | Northeast Columbia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.54 |
John Showalter | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.77 |
Marcus Geer | Springfield YMCA | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.77 |
Taylor Erwin | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.83 |
Jacob McCollough | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1:05.92 |
Andrew Fowler | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:06.03 |
Brett Sexton | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.33 |
Daniel Garey | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:06.48 |
Sayer Williamson | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:06.52 |
Michael Leach | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.72 |
Peter Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.93 |
Christopher Kelly | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.97 |
Christopher Anderson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:07.49 |
Grant Lyke | Northeast Columbia | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.57 |
Nathaniel Smith | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.91 |
John Antonas | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:08.44 |
Ian King | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:08.51 |
William Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.57 |
Jonathan Hatcher | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:08.61 |
David Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.65 |
Fumiya Sawa | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:08.81 |
Thomas Gibson | Sevier Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.05 |
Charlie Phelps | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.31 |
Clifford Robins | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.55 |
Alexander DePue | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:09.88 |
Kyle Weisenbach | Northeast Columbia | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.05 |
Thomas Bush | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.67 |
Joshua Sosna | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.84 |
Daniel Kovacs | Unattached Scenic City Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 48 | 1:11.07 |
Cameron Higdon | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.34 |
Derek Ratcliff | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:11.37 |
Joesph Restaino | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.18 |
Arby Dickert | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 50 | 1:12.27 |
Houston Stewart | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:12.29 |
Thomas Kirkpatrick | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:12.39 |
Robert Nettles | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:12.41 |
Alexander Tipton | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.55 |
Jonathan Riner | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1:13.67 |
Michael James | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:13.76 |
Alex Ward | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.81 |
Benjamin Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.56 |
Barrett Turner | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:14.65 |
Hunter Banister | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.77 |
Samuel Mortimer | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 52 | 1:15.05 |
Ethan Fox | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 53 | 1:15.16 |
Matthew Limerick | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.47 |
Austin Lechner | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.66 |
Robert Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.91 |
Troy Tillman | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.28 |
Kris Torres | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.29 |
Quincy Simon | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:16.77 |
Abram Miller | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:17.13 |
Bo Fethe | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.21 |
Carson Burney | Northeast Columbia | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.93 |