Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathaniel Novosel | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.52 |
Joshua Sosna | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.27 |
Gregory Roop | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.44 |
Jeremy Newman | Northeast Columbia | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.29 |
John Blackwell | Northeast Columbia | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.32 |
Hunter Banister | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.24 |
Bo Fethe | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.48 |
Joesph Restaino | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.86 |
Robert Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.01 |
Clifford Robins | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.91 |
Alexander Tipton | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.80 |
Troy Tillman | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.12 |
Alex Ward | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.15 |
Benjamin Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.49 |
Jacob Taylor | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:13.54 |
Austin Lechner | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.79 |
Brett Roberson | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:15.49 |
Erle Craven V | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.83 |
Ryan Johnson | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.98 |
Kenneth Diercks-Walden | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.21 |
Jay Sears | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.42 |
John Galdun | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.45 |
Gordon Gilbert | Northeast Columbia | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:18.57 |
Alec Jordan | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:18.62 |
Brian Viens | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:18.66 |
Matthew Limerick | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:18.95 |
Nick Depaola | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:19.36 |
Andrew Black | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.41 |
Joshua Hartness | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:20.28 |
Paul Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.39 |
Spencer Bard | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:21.53 |
David Allen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:22.23 |
Andrew Drafts | Northeast Columbia | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:23.27 |
Matty Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.40 |
Jordan Taylor | Tidal Wave Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.76 |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.00 |
Ross Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.14 |
Hayden Baker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.40 |
Eric Shuman | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.91 |
Jonathan Ward | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:24.96 |
Nathan Hart | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:25.26 |
John Gaylor | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.30 |
Wesley Wilson | Blount Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.42 |
Sean Murphy | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:25.43 |
Thomas Healy | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.46 |
Carson Burney | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:25.46 |
Michael Zuppa | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.76 |
Ryan Mills | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:25.82 |
John Loane | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.09 |
Carson Schiro | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.58 |
Hunter Bagnal | Northeast Columbia | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.65 |
Christian Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:27.01 |
Harold Hansen | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:27.30 |
Jean-Michael Hilliard | Unattached-Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:27.34 |
Spencer Pennington | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:27.74 |
Jacob Schoeff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.32 |
James Cates | Northeast Columbia | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:28.34 |
Alex Thomas | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:28.44 |
Micah Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:28.74 |
Christian Soderling | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:29.54 |
Tyler Brown | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:29.60 |
Barrett Allen | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:29.91 |
Cory Pooley | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:30.68 |
Justin Burgan | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.71 |
Spencer Rowe | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:31.11 |
Alexander Fox | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.78 |
Pennington Nieri | Northeast Columbia | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:33.37 |
Luke Whitted | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:33.49 |
Donald Rains | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:33.68 |
Katsuki Kubota | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:34.00 |
Collin Caldwell | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:34.81 |
Thomas DePue | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:35.01 |
Jacob Sosna | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:35.08 |
Tyler Nachand | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:35.15 |
Jack Felmly | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:35.21 |
Michael Gregory | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:35.47 |
Cameron Moser | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:35.65 |
David Whitaker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.38 |
Collier Witt | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.56 |
Kelly O'sullivan | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:37.86 |
William Diercks-Walden | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:38.96 |
Matthew Reed | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:41.90 |
Cameron Stuber | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:42.29 |
Chase Frazelle | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:42.50 |
Cameron Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.68 |
Drew Cuttic | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:43.81 |
Robert Sawyer | Northeast Columbia | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:43.95 |
Rhys Stuber | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:44.22 |
Sam Bondurant | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:44.96 |
Christian Baker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:47.76 |
Evan Pinion | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:50.33 |
Eric Patten | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:52.67 |
Trevor Pennington | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.53 |
Andrew Voss | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:53.67 |
Connor Schiro | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.42 |
Eric Higdon | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:05.25 |
Connor Mitchell | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:08.20 |
Holden Bagnal | Northeast Columbia | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:08.40 |
Duncan Manner | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Conner Martin | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS |